WWW.SELUK.RU

 

 >>  , ,
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 6 | 7 ||

A. I. Kurentsov's Annual Memorial Meetings _ 2011 . XXII 595.7.001 .. : ...

-- [ 8 ] --

3. , . - . . . : - (http:// old.vladnews.ru/magazin.php?id=13&idnews=7295t_magazin= 1092):... www.uzkokoleika.info/uzk25.html 4. .

5. Habitus ., , .

6. (18271865), .

: .. , // . .

. -. 1907. . 13, 3. . 125155.

7. (18571920) , , (-), .. , .

8. (18841949) , , , ( 1907), , , , ().

9. (18691945), , , (1920);

(19361945) . ( 1930), ( 1940). : (18921893), , (18951897), (1902), (19081909), - (1913). 400 , . . . : .. - // . .-. . , . 2, . . 1913 .

. 2. , 1917. 216 .

10. : , . .

11. - . (1 230 ) .

12. . .

13. . (1 279 ) .

14. -, , - . .

15. (1 120 ) , . .

16. - . (1239 ) . .

17. (18791921) , . 1908 1915 . . 1914 305 , . , .. .

18. : Caradja A. Ueber Chinas Pyraliden, Tortriciden, Tineiden nebst kurze Betrachtungen? Zu denen das studium dieser Fauna Veranlassung gibt. // Memle Sect.

Stiint. Acad. Rom. 1925. Vol. 3(3). P. 257383.

19. - . .

20. : Prout L. B. Spannerartige Nachtfalter // In: Seitz A. [Ed.]. Die Gross Schmetterlinge der Erde. Bd. 4: IV, 1479, Taf. 125. Verlag A. Kernen. Stuttgart, 1912 1916.

21. Hemerocallis sp. Hemerocallis minor.

22. , Atrophaneura alcinous, , 1915 . .. . . , , . , .

23. Kolomicta () Kolomicta .

, Schisandra chinensis.

24. . .

25. . .

26. . .

27. . , - . , (898 ). . :

.

28. . (759 ).

29. , . , , 2 . , , . : - (http:// ld.vladnews.ru/magazin.php?id=13&idnews=7295t_magazin =1092):...

www.uzkokoleika.info/uzk25.html 30. Hepialus sp. , .. 1928 . (-) , Pharmacis variabilis.

31. . .

32. - ;

, .

33. Parnassius mnemosyne P. stubbendorfii.

34. . , , . .

35. Ino sp. , Inope heterogyna.

36. .

37. . .

38. . (1366 ) .

39. - ( 1906 ) (18271914) , , , , - ( 1873) .

40. , , , .. :

.. - // . . . . -. . 2, 19. , 1929. . 4150.

.. - // , . 2, 3. 1934. . 204206.

.. - // , 20. , 1936. . 137172.

, Abraxas flavomarginaria = Diaprepesilla Aeromachus inachus Abraxas marginata = Lomaspilis marginata Agkistrodon halys intermedius Abraxas sylvatica = Abraxas sylvata Aglia tau Abraxas whitelyi = Callabraxas whitelyi Agnomonia juvenilis = Leucomelas juvenilis Acasis ussuriensis = Trichopteryx ussurica Agrotis c-nigrum Ancylis intricana , Blepharita amica Ancylis partitana.

Ancylis paludana Anemone amurensis Anemone narcissiflora = Anemonastrum brevipedunculatum Anemone raddeana Anemone ranunculoides Angerona prunaria Anisopteryx membranaria Anthocharis cardamines Apatura ilia Apatura iris Apatura nyteis = Athymoides nyteis Apatura schrenckii =Amuriana schrenckii Apatura substituta Aphantopus hyperantus Aporia hippia Aralia mandshurica Araschnia burejana Araschnia levana Araschnia prorsa = A. levana f. borgesti Arctia aulica = Hyphoraia aulica Arctornis l-nigrum Argynnis adippe Argynnis aglaja Argynnis anadyomene Argynnis daphne = Brenthis daphne Argynnis dia = Clossiana dia Argynnis ella = Argynnis anadyomene ella Argynnis ino = Brenthis ino Argynnis laodice Argynnis oscarus = Clossiana oscarus australis Argynnis oscarus australis = Clossiana oscarus australis Argynnis paphia neopaphia Argynnis penelope = Argynnis zenobia penelope Argynnis ruslana Argynnis selene = Clossiana selene Argynnis selenis = Clossiana selenis Argynnis thore = Clossiana thore Argynnis zenobia Aristolochia contorta Artemisia lagocephala Asteroscopus atrovittatus = Shaka atrovittatus Asthena amurensis Augiades silvanus = Ochlodes silvanus Bapta bimaculata = Lomographa bimaculata Bapta temerata = Lomographa temerata Bergenia pacifica Betula davurica Betula ermanii Biston hirtaria = Lycia hirtaria Biston strataria = Biston robustus sibiricus Denias coryli = Colocasia coryli Illiberis hyalina Diacrisia sannio = Diacrisia irene Iodis putata = Jodis putata Dicranula cerura = Cerura erminea Iotaphora admirabilis Dicranula erminea = Cerura erminea Jankowskia athleta Dicranula vinula= Cerura felina Jankowskia tendinosaria = Phthonosema Echinopanax horridus = Oplopanax elatus Kalopanax recinifolium = Kalopanax septemlobus Eleutherococcus senticosus Krascheninnikowia rigida = Pseudostellaria rigida.

Endropia albonotaria = Xerodes albonotaria , Endropia consociaria = Xerodes rufescentaria Pseudostellaria Endropia hedemanni = Paraleptomiza bilinearia .

Endropiodes indicataria Larentia albicillata = Mesoleuca albicillata Ephippianthus schmidtii = Ephippianthus Larentia corylata = Electrophaes corylata Epione advenaria = epphis advenaria Larentia ferrugata , Erastria pusilla = Eublemma pusilla Xanthorhoe hortensiaria.

Erebia ajanensis = Erebia ajanensis arsenjevi Larentia fluctuata = Xanthorhoe fluctuata, Erebia cyclopius = Erebia cyclopia , Erebia tristis = Erebia wanga (tristior) Larentia hastata = Rheumaptera hastata Erebomorpha consors = Mesastrape fulguraria Larentia hastulata , Eurymene dolabraria = Plagodis dolabraria Dysstroma korbi.

Eurypete urticata = Eurrhypara hortulata Larentia procellata = Melanthia procellata Filipendula ulmaria , Larentia tristata = Epirrhoe tristata Filipendula glaberrima. F. Larentia truncata , ulmaria Dysstroma citrata . Ledum dilatatum Gastropacha populifolia = Gastropacha populifolia Ledum hypoleucum Gastropacha quercifolia = Gastropacha quercifolia Leptidia amurensis Gnophria rubricollis =Atolmis rubricollis Lespedeza bicolor Gonepteryx rhamni = Gonepteryx maxima Lethe epimenides = Kirinia epimenides Halthia eurypile = Cystidia couaggaria Lethe marginalis Hemaris scabiosae = Hemaris affinis Libuthea celtis Hesperia maculata = Pyrgus maculatus Lilium dauricum = Lilium pensylvanicum Hesperia speyeri = Pyrgus speyeri Lilium hansonii = Lilium distichum. , Hydroloca funeralis = Hydrillodes funeralis Lilium pumilum, Hylomecon japonica = Hylomecon vernalis L. hansonii (= L. distichum) Hypochoeris grandiflora = Trommsdorffia ciliata .

Lilium tigrinum = Lilium lancifolium. erycinides , Lilium pseudotigrinum;

L. Melitaea didyma sutschana = Melitaea sutschana lancifolium Melitaea mandschurica = Melitaea didymoides Melitaea phoebe Limenitis camilla japonica Nadata cristata = Euchampsonia cristata Limenitis duplicata = Limenitis helmanni duplicata Naxa seriaria Limenitis eximia = Seokia pratti eximia Neptis aceris = Neptis sappho Limenitis helmanni duplicata Neptis coenobita = Neptis rivularis Limenitis japonica = Limenitis camilla japonica Neptis kusnezovi =Neptis andetria Limenitis pratti= Seokia pratti eximia Neptis philyroides Lithosia gigantea = Ghoria gigantea Neptis speyeri Lithosia grisea = Eilema griseolum Neptis themis = Neptis ilos Lithosia sororcula = Eilema sororculum Neptis thisbe Lobophora exportata = Trichopteryx exportata Nerice davidi Lobophora expressata = Esakiopteryx volitans Nerice leechi Lobophora insontata = Trichopteryx hemana Nerice upina = Nerice bipartita upina Lobophora ustata = Trichopteryx ustata Nomophila noctuella Lycaena argiades = Everes argiades Olethreutes arcuellus Lycaena argyrognomon =Lycaeides argyrognomon Oligia arcta = Eucaria arcta Lycaena arionides = Maculinea arionides Orrodia vaccinium = Conistra vaccinii Lycaena euphemia = Maculinea teleius euphemia Oxalis ocetosella Lycaena lycormas = Glaucopsyche lycormas Paeonia albiflora = Paeonia lactiflora Lycaena optilete = Vacciniina optilete Paeonia vernalis = Paeonia oreogeton Lycaena pryeri = Arthopoetes pryeri Pamphyla palaemon = Carterocephalus palaemon Lygris convergenata = Eulithis convergenata Pamphyla silvius = Carterocephalus silvicola Lygris ludovicaria = Callabraxas ludovicaria Panorpa comunis Lygris prunata = Eulithis prunata Pantauma egregia Madopa salicalis = Colobachyla salicalis Papilio machaon Melanargia meridionalis = Melanargia halimede xuthulus Melitaea arcesia mandschurica = Melitaea ambigua Papilio xuthus = Sinoprinceps xuthus Melitaea athalia = Melitaea sutschana Pararge achine achinoides Melitaea athalia sutschana = Melitaea sutschana Pararge deidamia Melitaea dictynna = Melitaea diamina erycinides Paris quadrifolia = Paris verticillata Melitaea dictynna erycinides = Melitaea diamina Parnassius bremeri Parnassius mnemosyne Parnassius Rhododendron dauricum stubbendorfii ( ). Rhododendron mucronulatum.

Pechipogo barbalis = Pechipogo strigilata Rhyparioides metelkana Phalera bucephala = Phalera bucephala infulgens Rosa koreana Phasiane boarmiata = Psyra boarmiata Rosalia coelestis Phasiane clathrata = Chiasma clathrata Sambucus racemosa Phasiane petraria = Lithina chlorosata Satarupa nymhalis Pheosia dictaeoides = Pheosia rimosa Satarupa tethys = Daimio tethys Pheosia tremulae = Pheosia rimosa Satsuma frivaldszkyi Phytometra chrysitis = Diachrysia chrysitis Satyrus dryas Plusia aurata = Polychrysia aurata Sericinus telamon Plusia chrysitis = Diachrysia chrysitis Sipna picta Plusia mandarina = Autographa mandarina Smerinthus gaschkewitschi = Marumba Polemonium coeruleum Polemonium gaschkewitschi Polytrena kindermanni = Trichodezia kindermanni Solidago virga-aurea = Solidago dahurica Potentilla fragarioides Sorbus sachalinensis = Sorbus sambucifolia Prunus cerasus , . Spilosoma lubricipedum Ptychoptera staudingeri = Ptygmatophora Stilpnotia salicis = Leucoma salicis Pygaera curtula = Clostera albosigma Taxus cuspidata Pygaera curtula curtuloides = Clostera albosigma Thaeniocampa gothica = Orthosia gothica Pygaera curtuloides = Clostera albosigma Thalera lacerataria Pygaera timonides = Gonoclostera timoniorum , Rhododendron chrysanthum = Rhododendron Thalictrum aquilegifolium Thanaos montanus = Erynnis montanus Turdus musicus Thanaos tages , Erynnis Ulmus montana = Ulmus laciniata popoviana, .. E. tages Vaccinium vitis-idaea Thymus serpyllum , Vanessa urticae = Aglais urticae Timandra amata = Timandra griseata, , Veronica sibirica Timandra Viburnum burejaeticum Timandra puziloi = Timandra rectistrigaria, , Viola orientalis , Viscum album Viscum coloratum.

Trifolium hieracium Ypthima argus , Ypthima baldus = Ypthima argus Trifolium lupinaster. Ypthima motschulskyi

A.I. KURENTZOVS DIARY ABOUT EXPEDITION

Institute of Biology and Soil Science, Far Eastern Branch of Russian Academy A diary of A.I. Kurentzov with field observations during his six-month expedition to Ussuri region in 1928 is provided. These notes consist data about plants, insects, birds and other animals, which were found by him during excursions, oservations on their habbits and behavior in nature, the environments season-related changes and his propositions on zoogeography and a history of the local entomofauna formation on the lepidopterous insects sample.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 6 | 7 ||
 
 >>  , ,




:

.. , .. 2012 574. (072) : ..., , . .. ; ..., ...

1 .. .. 2004 2 : , .., , .., , .., , .., , .., , .., , ...

.. - 2000 581.5+631.8+ 631.46 - : . .. ; . , . . , . . . .. ; . ...

633/635(075.8) 41/4273 -75 : , .. ; - , .. ; - .. ; , .. , .. , .. . : , , .. ; , .. . ...

.., .., .. 2012 631.587(075.8) : .. ( ), . .-. .. ( . .. ) .., ...

1898 -1973 , 2 .. , 1974 THE ACADEMY OF S C I E N C E S OF THE U.S. S. R. HANDBOOK OF THE LICHENS OF THE U.S.S.R. 2. MORPHOLOGY, SYSTEMATIC AND GEOGRAPHICAL DISTRIBUTION A. N. Ox ner ...

2014 1 502.1; 502.7; 351.853.2 072 : / . .. . , 2014. 188 . 8 . . : .. , .. , .. ...

007- 10-2011 007- (658.62 + 63.002.6)(083.74)(476) 35.040 : , , , , , 1 - ...

. .. () . .. - . .. , . ...

.. , 105- 2013 1 631.17:338.436.33 30.61:65.32 : ...

, - () 2001 631.173.2 40.72 23 : - . . . , . . . . , . . . . , . . . . , . . , . . . . ...

. . - .-. . . - 2012 57(092) + 63(092) 28(2)6. + 4(2)6. 121 - , - http://shop.rcd.ru . . ...

2011 2011 1. . .3 2. . ..14 3. ...20 4. 37 5. . .47 6. . .58 7. ...

: ; ; 1989 ISBN 5-7880-0230-3 : , , : , . ...

- , 110305 - 2008 1 PDF created with FinePrint ...

2012 CTEPCTBO 2012 911.63 (470.6) 65.04 (2-4) 58 , ...

. . 1995 581.9:634.9 (571.6) . . . . - : , 1995.- 208 . . , : 1) , 2) ...

- - - - 2011 637.1 . 1/2011. .:, , 2011. 62 . ... .. ...

. . .. , .. , .. , .. , .. 2011 1 504 28.088 45 - ...






 
<<     |    
2013 www.seluk.ru -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .