WWW.SELUK.RU

 

 >>  , ,
Pages:     | 1 | 2 ||

...

-- [ 3 ] --
Alliaceae 12. # Allium cepa L.: 13. # A. fistulosum L.: 14. A. globosum Bieb. ex Redoute: , 15. A. lineare L.: , 16. A. oleraceum L.: , 17. A. rotundum L. [incl. A. waldsteinii G. Don f.]: 18. A. strictum Schrad.: Amaryllidaceae + Narcissus poeticus L.: Alismataceae 19. Alisma plantago-aquatica L: , Asparagaceae 20. Asparagus officinalis L.: , , 21. A. polyphyllus Stev.: , Cannaceae + Canna indica L.: Commelinaceae + Tradescantia andersoniana Ludw. et Rohw.: Convallariaceae 22. Convallaria majalis L.: , , 23. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.: 24. P. odoratum (Mill.) Druce: , Cyperaceae 25. Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla s.l.: , 26. Carex acuta L.: 27. C. acutiformis Ehrh.: , 28. C. canescens L.: 29. C. caryophyllea Latourr.: , 30. C. contigua Hoppe: 31. C. digitata L.: , 32. C. leporina L.: 33. C. melanostachya Bieb. ex Willd.: 34. C. montana L.: 35. C. muricata L.: 36. C. pediformis C.A. Mey.: , 37. C. pilosa Scop.: , 38. C. praecox Schreb.: , , 39. C. pseudocyperus L.: 40. C. riparia Curt.: 41. C. rhizina Blytt ex Lindblom: , 42. C. supina Willd. ex Wahlenb.: , 43. Cyperus fuscus L.: 44. Eleocharis mamillata (Lindb. f.) Lindb. f. ex Dortl.: 45. E. palustris (L.) Roem. et Schult.: , 46. Scirpus sylvaticus L.: Hemerocallidaceae + Hemerocallis fulva L.: Hostaceae + Hosta lancifolia (Thunb.) Engl.: + H. ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn: Iridaceae + Gladiolus hybridus hort.: Juncaceae 48. Juncus alpino-articulatus Chaix: 49. J. compressus Jacq.: , 50. J. gerardii Loisel.: 51. # J. tenuis Willd.: Lemnaceae 52. Lemna minor L.: 53. Spirodella polyrhiza (L.) Schleid.: Liliaceae Gagea bulbifera (Pall.) Salisb.: , G. podolica Schult. et Schult f. [G. pusilla auct. non (F. W. Schmidt) Schult. et Schult. f.]: , 57. Fritillaria ruthenica Wikstr.: , + L. pensilvanicum Ker.-Gawl.: 58. Tulipa scythica Klokov et Zoz [T. biebersteinii auct. non Schult. et Schult. f.]: Orchidaceae 59. Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.: 60. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoff. ex Bernh.) Bess.: 61. . helleborine (L.) Crantz: , 62. Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.: Poaceae (Gramineae) 63. Agropyron desertorum (Fisch. ex Link) Schult.: , 64. A. pectinatum (Bieb.) Beauv.: , , 65. Agrostis gigantea Roth: , 66. A. stolonifera L.: , 67. A. vinealis Schreb.: 68. Alopecurus geniculatus L.: , 69. # Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski: , , , 70. Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) Beauv.: , 71. B. sylvaticum (Huds.) Beauv.: , 72. Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub: , , , 73. B. riparia (Rehm.) Holub: , , 74. # Bromus japonicus Thunb.: 75. # B. mollis L.: Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth: , C. epigeios (L.) Roth s.l.: , , , Catabrosa aquatica (L.) Beauv.: Drymochloa sylvatica (Poll.) Holub [[Festuca altissima All.]: # Echinochloa crusgalli (L.) Beauv.: , , , # E. novae-angliae (Scribn.) Tzvelev: Elytrigia lolioides (Kar. et Kir.) Nevski: , E. pruinifera (Nevski) Nevski: E. repens (L.) Nevski s.l.: , , , E. trichophora (Link) Nevski: # Eremopyrum triticeum (Gaertn.) Nevski: Glyceria notata Chevall.: Helictotrichon desertorum (Less.) Nevski [incl. H. besseri (Griseb.) Klokov]: , # Hordeum jubatum L.: Koeleria cristata (L.) Pers.: ? K. glauca (Spreng.) DC.: , ult. exam.

101. *K. sclerophylla P. Smirn.: , 102. Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.: , 103. + Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst.: 104. # Lolium perenne L.: 105. Melica nutans L.: , , 106. M. transsilvanica Schur: , , 107. Milium effusum L.: 108. # Ochlopoa annua (L.) H. Scholz [Poa annua L.]: , 109. Neoholubia pubescens (Huds.) Tzvelev [Helictotrichon pubescens (Huds.) Pilg.]:

, 110. # Panicum ruderale (Kitag.) Chang: 111. Phalaroides arundinacea (L.) Rausch.: , 112. Phleum phleoides (L.) Karst.: , , 113. P. pratense L.: , , 114. # Phragmites altissimus (Benth.) Nabile: 115. P. australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud.: , 116. Poa angustifolia L.: , , 117. P. bulbosa L. s.l.: , , 118. P. compressa L.: 119. P. korshinskyi Tzvelev: , ult. exam.

120. P. orientalis Tzvelev: P. nemoralis L.: , , 121.

P. palustris L.: 122.

P. pratensis L.: 123.

*P. saksonovii Tzvelev [P. zhegulensis Tzvelev in herb.]: , ult. exam.

124.

P. tranbaicalica Roshev.: , 125.

P. trivialis L.: , , 126.

Puccinellia distans (Jacq.) Parl.: 127.

# P. hauptiana (V. Krecz.) Kitag.: 128.

Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Soreng et Terrell [Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill.]: 129.

S. pratensis (Huds.) Beauv. [Festuca pratensis Huds.]: , , , 130.

? Scolochloa fectucacea (Willd.) Link: , ult. exam.

# Secale cereale L.: 131.

# Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. et Schult.: , , , 132.

# S. viridis (L.) Beauv.: , , 133.

Stipa capillata L.: , 134.

S. dasyphylla (Lindem.) Trautv.: 135.

S. lessingiana Trin. et Rupr.: , 136.

137.

S. pulcherrima C. Koch: , 138.

139.

S. zalesskii Wilensky: 140.

# Triticum aestivum L.: 141.

142.

Sparganiaceae 143. Sparganium erectum L.: Trilliaceae 144. Paris quadrifolia L.: , , Typhaceae 145. Typha angustifolia L.: 146. T. latifolia L:

MAGNOLIOPSIDA

Aceraceae 147. # Acer negundo L.: , , , 148. A. platanoides L.: , , 149. A. tataricum L.: , , Amaranthaceae 150. # Amaranthus albus L.: 151. # A. blitoides S. Wats.: + A. cruentus L.: 152. # A. retroflexus L.: , + Celosia cristata L.: Apiaceae Aegopodium podagraria L.: , , # Anethum graveolens L.: Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.: Bupleurum falcatum L. [B. rossicum (K.-Pol.) Woronow]: Cenolophium denudatum (Hornem.) Tutin: , Chaerophyllum bulbosum L.: 160. # Conium maculatum L.: , , 161. # Coriandrum sativum L.: , 162. Eryngium planum L.: , , 163. Falcaria vulgaris Bernh.: , , , 164. Ferula tatarica Fisch. ex Spreng.: , 165. Heracleum sibiricum L.: , , 166. Laser trilobum (L.) Borkh.: , + Levisticum officinale Koch: 167. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C.A. Mey. [Seseli libanotis (L.) Koch]: , , 168. Oreoselinum nigrum Delarb. [Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench]: 169. Ostericum palustre (Bess.) Bess. [Angelica palustris (Bess.) Hoffm.]: 170. Pastinaca sylvestris Mill. [P. sativa auct. non L.]: , , , 171. Pimpinella saxifraga L. s.l.: , , 172. P. titanophila Woronow [P. tragium Vill. subsp. titanophila (Woronow) Tutin]:

, 173. Seseli annuum L.: 174. Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz et Thell.: 175. Sium latifolium L.: 176. Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.: , 177. Trinia multicaulis (Poir.) Schischk.: , 178. Xanthoselinum alsaticum (L.) Schur: , Apocynaceae Aristolochiaceae 179. Aristolochia clematitis L.: , 180. Asarum europaeum L.: , Asclepiadaceae 181. Vincetoxicum stepposum (Pobed.) A. et D. Love: , Asteraceae 182. Achillea millefolium L.: , , , 183. A. nobilis L.: , , 184. A. setacea Waldst. et Kit.: , , + Ageratum conyzoides L.: # Ambrosia trifida L.: 185.

Anthemis subtinctoria Dobrocz.: , , 186.

Arctium lappa L.: , 187.

A. minus (Hill) Bernh.: , , 188.

A. mixtum (Simonk.) Nym. [A. minus A. tomentosum]: 189.

A. tomentosum Mill.: , , , 190.

Artemisia absinthium L.: , , , 191.

A. abrotanum L.: , 192.

A. armeniaca Lam.: 193.

A. austriaca Jacq.: , , , 194.

A. campestris L. s.str.: , , 195.

A. commutata Bess.: 196.

A. latifolia Ledeb.: 197.

A. marschalliana Spreng.: , 198.

199.

A. sericea Web. ex Stechm.: , 200.

# A. sieversiana Willd.: 201.

A. vulgaris L.: , , , 202.

Aster alpinus L. [incl. A. serpentimontanus Tamamsch.]: , 203.

A. bessarabicus Bernh. ex Reichenb.: , 204.

Bidens cernua L.: , 205.

# Bidens frondosa L.: , 206.

# B. garumnae Jean. et Debray [B. frondosa B. tripartita]: 207.

B. tripartita L.: , 208.

# Calendula officinalis L.: 209.

+ Callistephus chinensis (L.) Ness.: Carduus acanthoides L.: , , , 210.

C. crispus L.: , , , 211.

C. thoermeri Weinm.: , , 212.

Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem.: , 213.

Centaurea apiculata Ledeb.: , , 214.

215.

216.

C. pseudomaculosa Dobrocz.: , , , 217.

C. pseudophrigia C.A. Mey.: 218.

C. ruthenica Lam.: , 219.

220.

Chondrilla juncea L.: , 221.

+ Chrysanthemum indicum L: Cichorium intybus L.: , , , 222.

Cirsium serrulatum (Bieb.) Fisch.: , , 223.

C. setosum (Willd.) Bess.: , , , 224.

C. vulgare (Savi) Ten.: , , 225.

# Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronq.: , , , 226.

+ Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt.: # Cosmos bipinnatus Cav.: 227.

Crepis praemorsa (L.) Tausch: , 228.

# Cyclachaena xanthiifolia (Nutt.) Fresen: , + Dahlia culturum Thorsr. et Reis.: + Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench: 232. Echinops ruthenicus Bieb. s.l.: , 233. E. sphaerocephalus L.: , , , 234. Erigeron acris L. , , 235. E. podolicus Bess.: , + Gaillardia aristata Pursh: 236. Galatella angustissima (Tausch) Novopokr.: , 237. G. biflora (L.) Nees: , 238. G. crinitarioides Novopokr. [G. angustissima G. villosa]: , 239. G. linosyris (L.) Reichenb. f.: , 240. G. villosa (L.) Reichenb. f.: , 241. # Galinsoga ciliata (Rafin.) Blake: 242. # G. parviflora Cav.: 243. # Helianthus annuus L.: 244. # H. subcanescens (A. Gray) E.E. Wats.: 245. Hieracium robustum Fries: , 246. H. umbellatum L.: , , 247. H. virosum Pall.: , , 248. # Heliopsis scabra Dun.: 249. Inula britannica L.: , , , 250. I. helenium L.: 251. I. hirta L.: , 252. I. rigida Doell. [I. salicina I. hirta]: 253. I. salicina L.: , 254. Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) Gaertn., C.A. Mey. et Schreb. [Senecio erucifolius L.]:

, , 255. J. vulgaris Gaertn. [Senecio jacobaea L.]: , , 256. Jurinea arachnoidea Bunge: , 257. J. ledebourii Bunge [incl. J. pseudomollis Klokov]: 258. # Lactuca serriola L.: , , , 259. Lapsana communis L.: , 260. Leontodon autumnalis L.: , , , 261. Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.: 262. Leucanthemum ircutianum Turcz. ex DC. [L. vulgare Lam. ssp. ircutianum (Turcz. ex DC.) Sukacz.]: , , 263. # Mulgedium tataricum (L.) DC. [Lactuca tatarica (L.) C. A. Mey]: , , , 264. # Onopordum acanthium L.: 265. # Phalacroloma septentrionalis (Fern. et Wieg.) Tzvelev: 266. Pilosella asiatica (Naeg. et Peter) Schljak.: 267. P. echioides (Lumn.) F. Schult et Sch. Bip. s.l.: , , P. officinarum F. Schult et Sch. Bip. s.l.: , , Picris hieracioides L.: , , , Psephellus carbonatus (Klokov) Greuter [Centaurea carbonata Klokov]: , + P. dealbatus (Willd.) K. Koch [Centaurea dealbata Willd.]: P. sumensis (Kalen.) Greuter [Centaurea sumensis Kalenicz.]: , Ptarmica cartilaginea (Ledeb. ex Reichenb.) Ledeb.: + Pyrethrum coccineum (Willd.) Worosch.: P. corymbosum (L.) Willd.: , , Scorzonera austriaca Willd.: , S. lycopifolia (Vill.) A. Kemer: , S. radiata (Waldst. et Kit.) Bieb.: + Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) Neson: Tanacetum sclerophyllum (Krasch.) Tzvelev: , Taraxacum erythrospermum Andrz. s.l.: , T. officinale Wigg. s.l.: , , , T. serotinum (Waldst. et Kit.) Poir.: , Tragopogon major Jacq. [T. dubius Scop. ssp. major (Jacq.) Vollm.]: , , , Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch. Bip.: , , , Trommsdorffia maculata (L.) Bernh.: , # Xanthium albinum (Widd.) H. Scholz.: , # X. brasilicum Vell.: 303.

+ Zinnia elegans L.: Balsaminaceae + Impatiens balsamina L.: 304. # I. glandulifera Royle: + I. walleriana Hook. f.: Berberidaceae 305. # Berberis thunbergii DC.: 306. # B. vulgaris L: , Betulaceae 307. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.: , 308. Betula pendula Roth: , , , 309. Corylus avellana L.: , Boraginaceae 310. Argusia sibirica (L.) Dandy: 311. # Asperugo procumbens L.: 312. # Brunnera sibirica Stev.: 313. # Borago officinalis L.: 314. # Buglossoides arvensis (L.) Johnst.: 315. # Cynoglossum officinale L.: , , , 316. Echium russicum J.F. Gmel.: 317. E. vulgare L.: , , 318. Lithospermum officinale L.: , , 319. # Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dum.: , , , ? L. stricta (Ledeb.) Guerke: , ult. exam.

320. Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill: , , 321. M. cespitosa K. F. Schultz: , 322. M. popovii Dobrocz.: , 323. M. ramosissima Rochel ex Schult.: 324. M. stricta Link ex Roem. et Schult.: 325. Nonea rossica Stev.: , , 326. Onosma volgensis Dobrocz. [O. simplicissima auct. non L. ]: , 327. Pulmonaria obscura Dumort.: , 328. P. mollis Wulf. ex Hornem.: 329. Strophiostoma sparsiflorum (Mikan ex Pohl) Turcz.: , , + Symphytum caucasicum Bieb.: 330. S. officinale L.: Brassicaceae 331. Alliaria petiolata (Bieb.) Cavara et Grande: 332. Alyssum desertorum Stapf: , 333. A. gymnopodium P. Smirn.: , 334. A. lenense Adams: , 335. Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Hayek: , , Arabis pendula L.: 336.

337.

# Armoracia rusticana (Lam.) P.G. Gaertn., B. Mey. et Scherb: 338.

Barbarea arcuata (Opiz et J. et C. Presl) Reichenb.: , , 339.

# Berteroa incana (L.) DC.: , , 340.

# Brassica campestris L.: 341.

342.

# Bunias orientalis L.: , , 343.

# Camelina microcarpa Andrz.: , , 344.

# C. pilosa (DC.) Zing.: 345.

# C. sylvestris Wallr.: 346.

# Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.: 347.

# Cardaria draba (L.) Desv.: 348.

Chorispora tenella (Pall.) DC.: , 349.

Clausia aprica (Steph.) Korn.-Tr.: , 350.

# Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Plantl: 351.

Draba lutea Gilib. ex DC.: 352.

D. nemorosa L.: , , , 353.

Erysimum canescens Roth: , 354.

# E. cheiranthoides L.: , , 355.

E. marschallianum Andrz.: , 356.

# Hesperis matronalis L.: 357.

+ Iberis umbellata L.: # Isatis costata C.A. Mey.: 358.

# Lepidium densiflorum Schrad: 359.

L. latifolium L.: , 360.

361.

# Raphanus raphanistrum L.: 362.

363.

Rorippa amphibia (L.) Bess.: 364.

R. austrica (Crantz) Bess.: , 365.

R. palustris (L.) Bess.: 366.

R. sylvestris (L.) Bess.: 367.

Schevereckia hyperborea (L.) Berkut. [incl. S. mutabilis (Alex.) Alex.]: , 368.

# Sinapis arvensis L.: 369.

# Sisymbrium loeselii L.: , 370.

*S. pinnatisectum (Vassilcz. ex V.I. Dorof.) Saksonov et Senator: 371.

S. polymorphum (Murr.) Royh: , 372.

# S. wolgense Bieb. ex Fourn.: 373.

# Thlaspi arvense L.: , 374.

Turritis glabra L.: , , 375.

# Velarum tzvelevii V.I. Dorof.: 376.

Campanulaceae 377. Adenophora lilifolia (L.) A. DC.: + Campanula carpatica Jacq.: 378. C. bononiensis L.: , , 379. C. persicifolia L.: , *C. spryginii Rakov et Tzvelev [C. bononiensis C. rapunculoides]: , , + Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC.: Cannabaceae 385. # Cannabis ruderalis Janisch.: , 386. Humulus lupulus L.: , , , Caprifoliaceae + Lonicera caprifolium L.: 387. # L. tatarica L.: , , 388. L. xylosteum L.: , 389. # Symphoricarpos rivularis Suksdorf: Caryophyllaceae 390. # Alsine media L. [Stellaria media (L.) Vill.]: 391. Arenaria viscida Hall. f. ex Lois. [A. uralensis Spreng.;

A. serpyllifolia auct. non L.]: , , + Cerastium biebersteinii DC.: 392. C. holosteoides Fries: , , 393. *C. zhigulense Saksonov: , 394. Dianthus andrzejowskianus (Zapal.) Kulcz.: , 395. # D. barbatus L.: 396. D. borbasii Vandas: , 397. D. campestris Bieb.: 398. D. deltoides L.: , 399. D. versicolor Fisch ex Link: 400. # Elisanthe noctiflora (L.) Rupr.: 401. E. viscosa (L.) Rupr.: 402. Eremogone biebersteinii (Schlecht.) Holub: , 403. E. micradenia (P. Smirn.) Ikonn.: 404. E. longifolia (Bieb.) Fenzl: , 405. E. saxatilis (L.) Ikonn.: 406. *Gypsophila juzepczukii Ikonn. [G. altissima auct. non L.]: , 407. G. paniculata L.: 408. # G. perfoliata L.: 409. *G. zhigulensis Krasnova [G. altissima auct. non L.]: , ++ Lychnis chalcedonica L.: 410. Melandrium album (Mill.) Garcke: , , 411. Moehringia lateriflora (L.) Fenzl: , 412. M. trinervia (L.) Clairv: , , 413. Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench: , 414. Oberna behen (L.) Ikonn.: 415. O. procumbens (Murr.) Ikonn.: *O. rakovii Saksonov et Senator nom. provis: , Otites baschkirorum (Janisch.) Holub: , O. wolgensis (Hornem.) Grossh.: , Psammophiliella muralis (L.) Ikonn.: , , # Saponaria officinalis L.: , , , Silene chlorantha (Willd.) Ehrh.: , Stellaria graminea L. s.l.: , , Viscaria viscosa (Scop.) Aschers.: , Celastraceae 427. Euonymus verrucosus Scop.: , , Chenopodiaceae + Atriplex hortensis L. var. ruberrima hort.: 428. A. oblongifolia Waldst. et Kit.: 429. # A. patula L.: 430. A. prostrata Boucher ex DC.: , 431. # A. sagittata Borkh. [A. nitens Schkuhr]: , 432. # A. tatarica L.: , 433. Bassia prostrata (L.) A.J. Scott [Kochia prostrata (L.) Schrad.]: , 434. # B. scoparia (L.) A.J. Scott s.str. [Kochia scoparia (L.) Schrad.]: 435. # B. scoparia (L.) A.J. Scott subsp. densiflora (Turcz. ex Aellen) Cirujano et Velayos [Kochia densiflora Turcz. ex Moq.]: 436. # Blitum virgatum L. [Morocarpus foliosus Moench;

Chenopodium foliosum Aschers.]: 437. # Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila et Borsch [Chenopodium hybridum L.]: , , 438. Chenopodium acerifolium Andrz.: 439. C. album L.: , , , 440. C. opulifolium Schrad.: 441. C. strictum Roth: 442. Corispermum hyssopifolium L.: 443. # Kali collina (Pall.) Akhani et E.H. Roalson [Salsola collina Pall.]: , 444. Kali tragus (L.) Scop. [Salsola tragus L.]: , 445. Lipandra polysperma (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila et Borsch [Chenopodium polyspermum L.]: 446. Oxybasis glauca (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila et Borsch [Chenopodium glaucum L.;

Blitum glaucum (L.) W.D.J. Koch]: , 447. O. rubra (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila et Borsch [Chenopodium rubrum L.;

Blitum rubrum (L.) Reichenb.]: 448. # O. urbica (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila et Borsch [Chenopodium urbicum L.]: Cistaceae 449. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.: , *H. zheguliense (Rupr.) Juz. ex Tzvelev: 450.

Convolvulaceae 451. Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br.: , 452. # Convolvulus arvensis L.: , , , 453. # Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth: Crassulaceae + Aizopsis kamtschatica (Fisch.) Grulich: + Hylotelephium spectabile (Boreau) H. Ohba: 454. H. stepposum (Boriss.) Tzvelev: , 455. H. triphyllum (Haw.) Holub: , 456. *H. zhigulienze Tzvelev [? H. triphyllum H. stepposum] : 457. Sedum acre L.: , Cucurbitaceae + Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsum. et Nakai: + Cucumis sativus L.: + Cucurbita pepo L.: 458. # Echinocystis lobata (Michx.) Torr. et Gray: + Melo sativus Sager. ex M. Roem.: Cuscutaceae 459. # Cuscuta campestris Yunck.: 460. C. epithymum (L.) Nathb.: 461. C. europaea L.: , 462. C. lupuliformis Krock.: Dipsacaceae 463. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.: , , 464. Scabiosa ochroleuca L.: , , 465. S. isetensis L.: , Elaeagnaceae 466. # Elaeagnus angustifolia L.: , , ? E. commutata Bernh. ex Rydb.: , ult. exam.

467. # Hippopha rhamnoides L.: Euphorbiaceae + Euphorbia cyparissius L.: 468. # E. marginata Pursh: 469. E. seguierana Neck.: , 470. E. semivillosa (Prokh.) Kryl.: , 471. E. subtilis (Prokh.) Prokh.: , 472. E. uralensis Fisch. ex Link: 473. E. virgata Waldst. et Kit.: , , , 474. *E. zhiguliensis (Prokh.) Prokh.: + Ricinus communis L.: Fabaceae 475. Amoria fragifera (L.) Roskov [Trifolium fragiferum L.]: 476. A. hybrida (L.) C. Presl [Trifolium hybridum L.]: , , 477. A. montana (L.) Sojak [Trifolium montanum L.]: , 478. A. repens (L.) C. Presl [Trifolium repens L.]: , , , 479. # Amorpha fruticosa L.: 480. Astragalus cicer L.: , , , 481. A. danicus Retz.: , 482. A. glycyphyllos L.: , , 483. A. helmii Fisch.: ? A. macropus Bunge: (, 2010), ult. exam.

484. A. onobrychis L.: , , 485. A. sareptanus A. Beck.: , 486. A. testiculatus Pall.: 487. A. varius S.G. Gmel.: , 488. *A. zingeri Korsh.: , 489. # Caragana arborescens Lam.: , , 490. C. frutex (L.) C. Koch: , 491. Chamaecytisus ruthenicus (Fisch. ex Woloszcz.) Klaskova: , 492. Chrysaspis aurea (Poll.) Greene: 493. Coronilla varia L. [Securigera varia (L.) Lassen]: , , 494. Genista tinctoria L.: , 495. Hedysarum grandiflorum Pall.: , ? H. razoumovianum Helm et Fisch. ex DC.: , ult. exam.

+ Lathyrus odoratus L.: 496. L. pallescens (Bieb.) C. Koch: , 497. L. pisiformis L.: , , 498. L. pratensis L.: , , , 499. L. sylvestis L.: 500. L. tuberosus L.: , , , 501. L. vernus (L.) Bernh: , , + Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.: 502. *Lotus zhegulensis Klokov [L. corniculatum auct. non L.]: , 503. Medicago lupulina L.: , , , 504. M. romanica Prod. [M. falcata L. ssp. romanica (Prod.) Schwarz et Klinkovski]:

, , 505. # M. sativa L.: 506. Melilotus albus Medik.: , , 507. M. officinalis (L.) Pall.: , , 508. # Onobrychis viciifolia Scop. [O. arenaria auct. non (Kit.) DC.]: 509. Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC.: , + Phaseolus coccineus L.: + Robinia pseudoacacia L.: 510. Trifolium alpestre L.: , , 511. T. arvense L.: , , 512. T. medium L.: , , , 513. T. pratense L.: , , , # Vicia angustifolia Reichard: , 514.

515.

V. cracca L.: , , , 516.

V. pisiformis L.: , 517.

518.

V. sylvatica L.: , 519.

V. tenuifolia Roth: , , , 520.

V. tetrasperma (L.) Schreb.: 521.

Fagaceae 522. Quercus robur L.: , , Fumariaceae 523. Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv.: , ? C. intermedia (L.) Merat.: + Dicentra spectabilis Lemaire: 524. # Fumaria officinalis L.: 525. # F. schleicheri Soy.-Will.: , Gentianaceae 526. Gentiana cruciata L.: ? G. pneumonanthe L.: Geraniaceae 527. Geranium pratense L.: , , 528. G. robertianum L.: 529. G. sanguineum L.: , , 530. # G. sibiricum L.: 531. G. sylvaticum L.: , , + Pelargonium zonale (L.) L. Her.: Globulariaceae 532. Globularia punctata Lapeyr.: Grossulariaceae 533. # Grossularia reclinata (L.) Mill.: 534. # G. uva-crispa (L.) Mill.: 535. # Ribes aureum Pursh: 536. R. nigrum L.: Hydrangeaceae + Hydrangea paniculata Siebold: + Philadelphus caucasicus Koehne: + P. coronarius L.: + P. tenuifolius Rupr. et Maxim.: Hydrophyllaceae 537. # Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth.: Hypericaceae 538. Hypericum elegans Steph. ex Willd.: , 539. H. hirsutum L.: 540. H. perforatum L.: , , Lamiaceae 541. Acinos arvensis (Lam.) Dandy: , , 542. A. villosus Pers.: , 543. Ajuga genevensis L.: , , 544. # Ballota nigra L.: 545. Betonica officinalis L. [Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis.]: , , 546. Chaiturus marrubiastrum (L.) Ehrh. ex Reichenb.: 547. Clinopodium vulgare L.: , , + Coleus blumei Benth.: 548. Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.: , 549. # D. thymiflorum L.: , , , 550. # Galeopsis bifida Boenn.: 551. # G. ladanum L.: 552. Glechoma hederacea L.: , , , 553. Lamium maculatum L.: , 554. L. paczoskianum Worosch.: 555. # Leonurus glaucescens Bunge: 556. L. villosus Desf. ex Spreng. [L. quinquelobatus Gilib.]: , , , 557. Lycopsis europaeus L.: , 558. L. exaltatus L. f.: , 559. Mentha arvensis L.: , 560. # Nepeta cataria L.: 561. N. pannonica L.: , 562. Origanum vulgare L.: , , 563. Phlomoides tuberosa (L.) Moench: , , 564. Prunella vulgaris L.: , , + Salvia splendens Ker-Gawl.: 565. S. stepposa Shost.: , 566. S. tesquicula Klokov et Pobed.: , , , 567. S. verticillata L.: , , 568. Scutellaria galericulata L.: , 569. # Stachys annua (L.) L.: 570. S. palustris L.: , 571. S. recta L.: , 572. S. sylvatica L.: , , 573. Thymus marschallianus Willd.: , 574. *Th. zheguliensis Klokov et Shost. [T. cimicinus auct. non Blum ex Ledeb.]:

, Linaceae Linum flavum L.: , 575.

+ L. grandiflorum Desf.: ++ L. perenne L.: 576. L. uralense Juz.: , Lythraceae 577. Lythrum salicaria L.: , 578. L. virgatum L.: , Malvaceae 579. # Abutilon theophrastii Medik.: + Alcea rosea L.: 580. Althaea officinalis L.: 581. Lavatera thuringiaca L.: , , 582. # L. trimestris L.: 583. # Malva pusilla Smith.: , + Malope rtifida Cav.: Monotropaccae 584. ! Hypopitys monotropa Crantz: Nyctaginaceae + Mirabilis jalapa L.: Oleaceae ? Fraxinus excelsior L.: (, 2010), ult. exam.

585. # F. pennsylvanica Marsh.: , , + Syringa vulgaris L.: Onagraceae 586. Chamerion angustifolium (L.) Holub: , , + Clarcia amoena (Lehm.) Nelson et Macbr.: 587. # Epilobium adenocaulon Hausskn.: 588. E. hirsutum L.: 589. E. palustre L.: , 590. # E. pseudorubescens A. Skvorts.: 591. # Oenothera biennis L.: 592. # O. salicifolia Desf. ex D. Don. f. [O. villosa auct. non Thunb.]: + O. tetragona Roth: Orobanchaceae 593. Orobanche alba Steph.: 594. Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Sojak: , 595. P. uralensis (G. Beck) Czer.: Oxalidaceae 596. # Xanthoxalis stricta (L.) Small.: Paeoniaceae + Paeonia lactiflora Pall.: Papaveraceae 597. Chelidonium majus L.: , , + Eschscholzia californica Cham.: + Papaver pseudoorientale (Fedde) Medw.: Plantaginaceae 598. Plantago lanceolata L.: 599. P. major L.: , 600. P. media L.: , , 601. P. sphaerostachya (Mert. et Koch) A. Kerner: , 602. P. uliginosa Opiz: 603. P. urvillei Opiz: , Polemoniaceae Polygalaceae 604. Polygala comosa Schkuhr: , 605. P. cretacea Kotov: , 606. P. sibirica L.: , Polygonaceae 607. Acetosa pratensis Mill. [Rumex acetosa L.]: , , 608. Acetosella vulgaris (Koch) Fourr. [Rumex acetosella L.]: 609. # Fallopia convolvulus (L.) A. Love [Polygonum convolvulus L.]: , 610. F. dumetorum (L.) Holub [Polygonum dumetorum L.]: , , 611. Persicaria amphibia (L.) S.F. Gray [Polygonum amphibium L.]: , 612. Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach [Polygonum hydropiper L.]: , 613. P. lapathifolia (L.) S.F. Gray [Polygonum lapatifolium L.]: 614. P. maculosa S.F. Gray [P. maculata A. et D. Love;

Polygonum persicaria L.]:

, 615. P. minor (Huds.) Opiz [Polygonum minor Huds.]: , 616. # P. tomentosa (Schrank) Bicknell [P. scabra (Moench) Mold.;

Polygonum to mentosum Schrank;

P. scabrum Moench]: , 617. # Polygonum aviculare L.: , , , 618. # P. neglectum Bess.: , , 619. # P. patulum Bieb.: , , 620. Rumex confertus Willd.: , , , 621. R. crispus L.: , 622. R. hydrolapathum Huds.: , R. marschallianus Reichenb.: , Portulacaceae 624. # Portulaca oleracea L.: Primulaceae 625. Androsace elongata L.: , 626. A. maxima L.: , 627. A. septentrionalis L.: , 628. Lysimachia nummularia L.: , , , 629. L. vulgaris L.: , 630. Naumburgia thyrsiflora (L.) Reichenb.: 631. Primula macrocalyx Bunge: , Pyrolaceae 632. Orthilia secunda (L.) House: Ranunculaceae 633. A. septentrionale Koelle: 634. Actaea spicata L.: , 635. Adonanthe vernalis (L.) Spach [Adonis vernalis L.]: , ? A. volgensis (Stev. ex DC.) Chrtek et Slavikova [Adonis volgensis Stev. ex DC.]: , ult. exam.

636. Anemone sylvestris L.: , , 637. Anemonoides altaica (Fisch. ex C. A. Mey.) Holub: , 638. A. ranunculoides (L.) Holub: , , 639. # Aquilegia vulgaris L.: ? Caltha palustris L.: (, 2010), ult. exam.

640. Ceratocephala testiculata (Crantz) Bess.: , , + Clematis jackmannii T. Moore: 641. # Consolida regalis S.F. Gray: , , , + Delphinium cultorum Voss: 642. *D. subcuneatum Tzvelev: , 643. Ficaria stepporum P. Smirn. [F. verna auct. non Huds.]: , , 644. Pulsatilla patens (L.) Mill.: , 645. Ranunculus acris L.: , , 646. R. polyanthemos L.: , , 647. R. repens L.: , 648. R. sclerantus L.: , 649. R. pedatus Waldst. et Kit. [incl. R. silvisteppaceus Dubovik]: 650. Thalictrum flavum L.: 651. T. flexuosum Bernh. ex Reichenb.: , 652. T. minus L.: , , 653. T. simplex L.: , , Resedaceae Rhamnaceae 655. Frangula alnus L.: 656. Rhamnus cathartica L.: , , Rosaceae 657. Agrimonia asiatica Juz. [A. eupatoria L. ssp. asiatica (Juz.) Skalicky]: , , , 658. A. pilosa Ledeb.: , 659. # Amelanchier spicata (Lam.) C. Koch: 660. Amygdalus nana L.: , 661. # Armeniaca vulgaris Lam.: 662. Cerasus fruticosa Pall.: , , 663. # Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach: , 664. # Cotoneaster lucidus Schlecht.: 665. . niger (Wahlb. ex Fr.) Fr. [C. melanocarpus Lodd.]: , 666. # Crataegus almaatensis Pojark.: + Crataegus submollis Sarg.: 667. C. sanguinea Pall.: , 668. C. volgensis Pojark.: , , + Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb. [Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) Schwarz]:

669. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.: 670. F. vulgaris Moench: , , 671. Fragaria campestris Stev.: , + Fragaria magna Thuill.: 672. F. moschata (Duch.) Weston: , , 673. F. vesca L.: , , 674. F. viridis Duch.: , , 675. Geum aleppicum Jacq.: , , 676. G. urbanum L.: , , 677. # Malus baccata (L.) Borkh.: 678. # M. domestica Borkh.: , , 679. M. praecox (Pall.) Borkh.: , , + Microcerasus tomentosa (Thunb.) Erem. et Yushev: 680. Padus avium Mill.: + Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim.: 681. Potentilla anserina L.: , 682. P. argentea L. , , , 683. P. glaucescens Willd. ex Schlecht [P. arenaria auct. non Borkh.]: , 684. P. goldbachii Rupr.: 685. P. humifusa Willd. ex Schlecht.: , 686. P. impolita Wahl.: , , 687. P. intermedia L.: P. norvegica L.: 688.

689.

690.

+ Prunus domestica L.: P. stepposa Kotov: , 691.

+ Pyrus communis L.: P. pyraster (L.) Burgsd.: , 692.

# Rosa acicularis Lindb.: 693.

694.

R. corymbifera Borkh.: , 695.

R. glabrifolia C.A. Mey. ex Rupr.: 696.

R. subcanina (Christ) Dalla Torre et Sarnth.: 697.

R. gorinkensis Bess.: , 698.

R. majalis Herrm.: , 699.

+ R. pimpinellifolia L.: + R. rugosa Thunb.: Rubus caesius L.: , 700.

701.

R. saxatilis L.: , , 702.

Sanguisorba officinalis L.: 703.

Sorbus aucuparia L.: , , 704.

# Sorbaria sorbifolia (L.) A. Br.: 705.

+ Spiraea chamaedrifolia L.: 706.

S. hypericifolia L.: , 707.

S. litwinovii Dobrocz.: , 708.

+ S. salicifolia L. s.l.: Rubiaceae 709. Asperula petraea V. Krecz. ex Klokov 710. Galium aparine L.: , , , 711. G. boreale L.: , , 712. G. hexanarium Knjazev [G. octonarium auct. non (Klokov) Soo]: , 713. G. odoratum (L.) Scop.: , 714. G. physocarpum Ledeb.: 715. G. pseudorivale Tzvelev: 716. G. ruthenicum Willd.: , , 717. G. tomentellum Klokov: 718. G. triandrum Hyl.: , 719. # G. vaillantii DC. [G. spurium L. subsp. vaillantii (DC.) Gaud.]: , , 720. G. verum L.: , , 721. Rubia tatarica (Trev.) Fr. Schmidt: Rutaceae + Ruta hortensis Mill.: Salicaceae 722. Populus alba L.: , # P. balsamifera L.: , , 723.

724.

+ P. simonii Carriere: + P. suaveolens Fisch.: P. tremula L.: , , 725.

Salix acutifolia Willd.: 726.

727.

728.

729.

730.

S. dasyclados Wimm.: , 731.

# S. euxina I.V. Belyaeva [S. fragilis auct. non L.]: 732.

S. myrsinifolia Salisb. [S. viminalis L. ssp. rossica (Nas.) Tzvelev]: 733.

734.

S. triandra L.: , 735.

Sambucaceae 736. # Sambucus racemosa L.: Santalaceae 737. Thesium arvense Horvat.: , Saxifragaceae + Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch: + Heuchera sanguinea Engelm.: Scrophulariaceae + Antirrhinum majus L.: 738. Euphrasia pectinata Ten. [E. tatarica Fisch. ex Spreng.]: , 739. E. stricta D. Wolff ex J.F. Lehm.: 740. Linaria genistifolia (L.) Mill.: , 741. L. ruthenica Blonski: 742. L. vulgaris Mill.: , , , 743. Melampyrum argyrocomum (Fisch. ex Ledeb.) Kos.-Pol.: , , 744. M. arvense L.: , , 745. M. pratense L.: , 746. Odonlites vulgaris Moench: , , 747. Pedicularis kaufmannii Pinzger: , ? P. uralensis Vved.: .

748. Pseudolysimachion incanum (L.) Yamazaki [Veronica incana L.]: , 749. P. longifolium (L.) Opiz [Veronica longifolia L.]: 750. P. maeoticum (Klokov) Holub [Veronica maeotica Klokov]: , 751. P. spurium (L.) Opiz [Veronica spuria L.]: , 752. Scrophularia nodosa L.: , , 753. Verbascum lychnitis L.: , , , 754. V. marschallianum Ivanina et Tzvelev: , 755. V. phoeniceum L.: 756. V. thapsus L.: Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.: , 757.

V. chamaedrys L.: , , 758.

? V. multifida L. [incl. V. capsellicarpa Dubovik]: V. prostrata L.: , 759.

V. teucrium L.: , , 760.

761.

Solanaceae + Capsicum annuum L.: 762. # Datura inoxia Mill.: 763. # Hyoscyamus niger L.: 764. # Lycopersicon esculentum Mill: + Nicotiana sanderi W. Watson: + Petunia atkinsiana D. Don: + Physalis alkekengi L.: 765. Solanum dulcamara L.: , 766. S. kitagavae Schnbeck-Temesy [S. depilatum Kitag.]: 767. # S. nigrum L.: , + S. tuberosum L.: Thymelaeaceae 768. Daphne mezereum L.: 769. Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. et Germ.: Tiliaceae 770. Tilia cordata Mill.: , , + T. vulgaris Hayne: Tropaeolaceae + Tropaeolum majus L.: Ulmaceae 771. Ulmus glabra Huds.: , , 772. U. laevis Pall.: , , , 773. # U. pumila L.: , , , Urticaceae 774. Urtica dioica L.: , 775. U. galeopsifolia Wierzb. ex Opiz: Valerianaceae 776. Valeriana rossica P. Smirn.: , 777. V. spyginii P. Smirn.: 778. V. tuberosa L.: , Verbenaceae + Verbena hybrida Voss: Viburnaceae 779. Viburnum opulus L.: , Violaceae 780. Viola ambigua Waldst. et Kit.: , 781. # V. arvensis Murr.: , , 782. V. canina L.: 783. V. collina Bess.: , , + V. cornuta L.: 784. V. hirta L.: , , 785. V. mirabilis L: , 786. # V. kitaibeliana Schult.: 787. V. riviniana Reichenb.: 788. V. rupestris F.W. Schmidt: , 789. V. sergievskiae Tzvelev: 790. # V. tricolor L.: + V. wittrockiana Gams ex Hegi: Vitaceae 791. # Parhenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.: , + Vitis labrusca L.: 792. # V. vinifera L.:

.., .. : , , , .: . 2008. 190 .

.. // . . 1910. . 30, . 3. . 351.

., ., . - // . - .-. . 1908. . 1. . 1-77.

// . ..

, .. . // : - -, 1986. 191 .

.., .., .., .. . : , 2009. 170 .

.., .., .. // : . :

;

, 1999. . 200-203.

.., .. // . .-: . .-. ;

. 2002. . 97-133.

.., .., .., .., .. . .:

, 1977. 414 .

.. // : . . : -, 1982. . 116-129.

.. // . - . . -. . 1. , 1871. . 30 . 3-. .: .

, 1969-1978.

.., .., .. // : , , : . . ., . 75- . . .. / . . .. .

, 2003. . 1. . 15-18.

/ . .. . 5 . .: .

, 1984-1991.

.. . VIII . .-., 1909. . 8. 107 .

.. (1886-1938): // . . IV - . .. . .: . , 2011. .

70-82.

.. . , 1936. 319 .

.. - // . . 88-99.

: / . .-. .. ... .. .

: . . , 2006. 201 .

.. C (C , ) // : . 2010. . 19, 1. . 137-155.

.. // . 1939. 3. .

71-72.

.., .. - // . . . . - . 5.

, 2006. . 120-124.

.. Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768 // . . 2. . :

, 2009. . 244.

.. // . 1916. 1-2.

. 1-21.

.. // : // 2011. . 20, 1. . 142.

.. // .: , 2011. 56 .

.. : // :

- . -, 1913. 768 .

.. . . . . 1949, 383 .

.. // .:

, 1977. 240 .

1 : 1 000 000 // , , .: 1982. 188 .

.., .. // . - . .. . . . 2011. . 12. . 78-81.

.. // .:

, 1975. 144 .

.. - . . .: , 1952. 78 .

.., ..

( , ) // : . . 19, 2. 2010. . 162-169.

.., .., .., .. ( , ) // : . . 19, 4. 2010.

. 142-150.

.. // . . . . . . 1914. . 2. . 35-41.

. . . 38. .: , 2008. 131 .

Ը .., .., .. . . . .

: . , 2008. 168 .

. . .: , 1990. 203 .

.., .., .. - : . : . , 2006.

216 .

/ . .. . 5 . .: .

. , 1988-1998.

.. . .

. . . ., 1941. 352 .

.. // , . , 2000. . 102-108.

. . 2: -. : , 2010. 380 .

, , , , - , , , , , , , , , , - , , , , , , , , , , - . .. , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , - , , , , - , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , -, , , , , 35 .

, , , , , , ,

, ( .., .., ..) 1. - ( .., ..) 2. ( .., ..) ( .., ..) ( .., .., .., .., ( .., ..) ( .., ..) ( .., .., ..) 3. - ( .., ..) ( .., .., ..) : !

( ..) . ( , ) (.. , .. , .. , .. , .. ) -

. .. ..

Pages:     | 1 | 2 ||
 
 >>  , ,




:

, , : - , 60- 2728 2011 . I 2011 378 : 001 74 : 72 -23 ...

- ( ) - ( ) ( ) ( ) ...

2013 - (. , 2931 2013 .) 1 2013 2013 - (. , 2931 2013 .) ...

- () - I , 150- - , ...

- ( ) . .. () - ( ) ...

- ( ) . .. () - - - ( ) ...

- ( ) . .. () - - - ( ) ...

- ( ) . .. () - - - ( ) ...

- ( ) . .. () - - - ( ) ...

- . . . . . . _. . _. . 24 2003 . 17 2003 . ...

: - 2006 - .. : - , 40- 2006 631.6 54 ...

. .. 1990 46.91723 41 638.1(075.3) : . . ( - ), . . ( - ) : . ., ...

- . . .. . .. .. . .. XVII 110- . .. : ...

- . .. . .. .. . .. XVI 130- .. : 4 6 2013 ...

- . .. . .. .. . .. XV 150- .. 1 3 2012 - ...

- . .. . .. .. . .. XIV 165- .. 1 4 2011 - ...

- - - , - 2012 1 : 619 (063) , ...

ղ (, 18-20 2011 ) 3 60- 63 (06) ղ . , 2011. ...

() . .. .. , 15-17 2013 . .. (1892-1962) 2013 631.4 40.3 () .. ...






 
<<     |    
2013 www.seluk.ru -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .