WWW.SELUK.RU

 

 >>  , ,
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 8 | 9 || 11 | 12 |   ...   | 13 |

߻ ...

-- [ 10 ] --

387. V. tuberosa L. . (. ) 388. V. wolgensis Kazak. . , 389. Cephalaria uralensis (Murr.) Schrad. ex 390. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult. 391. K. tatarica (L.) Szab . , 392. Scabiosa isetensis L. 393. S. ochroleuca L. . - 394. Succisa pratensis Moench , 395. Asperula petraea V. Krecz. ex Klok. 396. Galium album Mill. 398. G. boreale L. . 399. G. mollugo L. . ( , *, 400. G. octonarium (L.) So 401. G. odoratum (L.) Scop. . 402. G. palustre L. . 403. G. pseudorubioides Klok. . ( 404. G. rivale (Sibth. et Smith) Griseb. . 405. G. tinctorum (L.) Scop. . 406. G. uliginosum L. . 407. G. verum L. (incl. G. ruthenicum Willd.) . 408. Gentiana cruciata L. 409. G. pneumonanthe L. . ( 410. Vincetoxicum albovianum (Kusn.) ( , Pobed. (V. stepposum (Pobed.) A. et D. , *) Lve) 411. V. hirundinaria Medik. . , 412. Hyoscyamus niger L. 413. Solanum nigrum L. (. ) 414. S. kitagawae Schnbeck-Temesy (S. dulcamara auct.) . 415. Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br. ( . 416. Convolvulus arvensis L. 417. Cuscuta approximata Bab. ( . ) 419. C. europaea L. . 420. C. lupuliformis Krock. . 421. Collomia linearis Nutt. 422. Polemonium caeruleum L. , 423. Buglossoides arvensis (L.) Johnst. 424. Cynoglossum officinale L. 425. Echium vulgare L. 426. Hackelia reflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz 427. Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort. 428. Lithospermum officinale L. ( , , 429. Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill 430. M. palustris (L.) L. . 431. M. popovii Dobocz. . ( ) 432. M. sylvatica Ehrh. ex Hoffm. . ( -, 433. Nonea rossica Stev. . (. ) 434. Omphalodes scorpioides (Haenke) Schrank ( , *, 435. Onosma simplicissima L. ( 436. Pulmonaria mollis Wulf. ex Hornem. 437. P. obscura Dumort. . 438. Symphytum officinale L. . . 76. SCROPHULARIACEAE Juss. 439. Digitalis grandiflora Mill. 440. Euphrasia brevipila Burn. et Gremli (. ) 441. E. hirtella Jord. ex Reut. . ( . *) 442. E. pectinata Ten. . 443. E. vernalis List . ( . *) 444. Limosella aquatica L. 445. Linaria vulgaris L. , 446. Melampyrum arvense L. ( , 447. M. cristatum L. . ( 448. M. pratense L. . ( ) 449. Pedicularis uralensis Vved. ( 450. Rhinanthus minor L. (. , 451. R. vernalis (N. Zing.) Schischk. et Serg. (. , 452. Scrophularia nodosa L. , ( 453. Verbascum lychnitis L. (. ) 454. V. nigrum L. . , 455. V. phoeniceum L. . 456. V. thapsus L. . (. , 457. Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. (5 458. V. beccabunga L. . (5 459. V. chamaedrys L. . , 460. V. longifolia L. . ( 461. V. serpyllifolia L. . ( . , 462. V. spicata L. . 463. V. spuria L. . ( 464. V. teucrium L. . , , 465. V. verna L. . (. Orobanche alsatica Kischl. . 466.

O. elatior Sutt. . . 467.

Globularia punctata Lapeyr. ( 468.

. 79. PLANTAGINACEAE Juss. Plantago lanceolata L. 469.

470.

471.

P. urvillei Opiz . 472.

Acinos arvensis (Lam.) Dandy ( , 473.

Clinopodium vulgare L. (. , 474.

Dracocephalum ruyschiana L. 475.

476.

Elsholtzia ciliata (Thunb.) Hyl. (. , 477.

*) Galeopsis bifida Boenn. (. , . , 478.

G. speciosa Mill. . 479.

480.

Lamium album L. 481.

L. maculatum (L.) L. . ( *) 482.

Leonurus quiquelobatus Gilib. 483.

Lycopus europaeus L. ( 484.

L. exaltatus L. fil. . ( . ) 485.

Mentha arvensis L. 486.

M. longifolia (L.) Huds. . (. ) 487.

Nepeta pannonica L. 488.

489. Origanum vulgare L. , 490. Phlomoides tuberosa (L.) Moench , 491. Prunella vulgaris L. 492. Salvia stepposa Shost. ;

493. S. verticillata L. . , (. , .

494. Scutellaria altissima L. 495. S. galericulata L. . , 496. S. supina L. . 497. Stachys annua (L.) L. , 498. S. officinalis (L.) Trevis. . 499. S. palustris L. . , 500. S. recta L. . ( , 502. Thymus punctulosus Klok. 503. T. talijevii Klok. et Shost. . 505. T. uralensis Klok. . . 81. CALLITRICHACEAE Link. 505. Callitriche palustris L. . 82. CAMPANULACEAE Juss. 506. Adenophora lilifolia (L.) A. DC. 507. Campanula bononiensis L. 509. C. latifolia L. . 510. C. patula L. . ( , 511. C. persicifolia L. . (. , , 512. C. rotundifolia L. . ( 513. C. sibirica L. . 514. C. trachelium L. . 515. C. wolgensis P. Smirn. . 516. Achillea asiatica Serg. 517. A. millefolium L. . 518. Ambrosia trifida L. 519. Anthemis subtinctoria Dobrocz. ( 520. Arctium lappa L. ( 521. A. minus (Hill.) Bernh. . ( *) 522. A. tomentosum Mill. . 523. Artemisia abrotanum L. . 524. A. absinthium L. . 525. A. armeniaca Lam. . ( 526. A. dracunculus L. . ( , 527. A. marschalliana Spreng. . (. , 528. A. pontica L. . ( 530. A. sericea Web. . 531. A. sieversiana Willd. . 532. A. vulgaris L. . , 533. Aster alpinus L. 534. A. amellus L. . ( 535. Bidens cernua L. ( ) 536. B. tripartita L. . (5 537. Cacalia hastata L. 538. Carduus acanthoides L. 539. C. crispus L. . ( 540. C. thoermerii Weinm. . 541. Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem. ( . ) 542. Centaurea pseudomaculosa Dobrocz. ( ) 543. C. pseudophrygia C.A. Mey. (C. ( stenolepis auct.) . *, *, . .) 544. C. ruthenica Lam. . 545. C. scabiosa L. . 546. C. sibirica L. . 547. Chrysanthemum zawadskii Herbich ( (Dendranthema zawadskii (Herbich) *, *, *, *, Tzvel.) . *, , 548. Cicerbita uralensis (Rouy) Beauverd 549. Cichorium intybus L. 550. Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) Hill 551. C. oleraceum (L.) Scop. . , 552. C. setosum (Willd.) Bess. . 553. Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronq. (Erigeron canadensis L.) ( , ( ) * .) 554. Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench 555. C. sibirica L. . 556. C. tectorum L. . 557. Echinops ruthenicus Bieb. 558. E. sphaerocephalus L. . ( 559. Erigeron acris L. ( *, 560. E. podolicus Bess. . 561. Eupatorium cannabinum L. ( 562. Filago arvensis L. 563. Galatella angustissima (Tausch) Novopokr. ( , , 564. G. biflora (L.) Nees. . 565. G. rossica Novopokr. . ( 566. Hieracium albocostatum Norrl. ex Juxip (H. pseuderectum auct.) (.) 567. H. umbellatum L. . , 568. H. virosum Pall. . ( , , 569. Inula aspera Poir. , 570. I. britannica L. . 571. I. germanica L. . ( 572. I. helenium L. . ( 573. I. hirta L. . ( 574. I. salicina L. - . 575. Jurinea ledebourii Bunge (J. arachnoidea auct.) (. , , ) 576. Lactuca serriola L. 577. L. sibirica (L.) Maxim. . , ( 578. Lapsana communis L. , 579. Leontodon autumnalis L. , 580. Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt. (Chamomilla suaveolens (Pursh) Rydb.) , ( ( .) ) 581. Leucanthemum vulgare Lam. 582. Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch. Bip. et F. ( . , Schultz (Gnaphalium sylvaticum L.) . , * .) 583. Petasites radiatus (J. F. Gmel.) Toman 584. P. spurius (Retz.) Reichenb. . ( , 585. Picris hieracioides L. 586. Pilosella echioides (Lumn.) F. Schultz et Sch. Bip. (Hieracium echioides Lumn.) ( . , , ) 587. P. rothianum (Wallr.) F. Schulz et Sch. . 588. Ptarmica cartilaginea (Ledeb. ex ( Reichenb.) Ledeb. , , , 589. Pyrethrum corymbosum (L.) Scop. 590. Scorzonera austriaca Willd. 591. S. purpurea L. . ( ) 592. S. stricta Hornem (incl. S. taurica Bieb.) ( 593. Senecio erucifolius L. . 595. S. nemorensis L. . 596. S. tataricus Less. . 10 597. S. vulgaris L. . 598. Serratula coronata L. , 599. S. gmelinii Tausch . 600. Solidago virgaurea L. 601. Sonchus asper (L.) Hill 602. S. oleraceus L. . 603. T. kittaryanum (C.A. Mey.) Tzvel. 604. T. vulgare L. 605. Taraxacum beckeri Soest (T. (. ) erythrospermum auct.) (. ) 606. T. officinale Wigg. s. l. . , , 607. Tephroseris integrifolia (L.) Holub , (Senecio integifolius (L.) Clairv.) ( , , ( ) 608. Tragopogon major Jacq. (T. dubius auct.) ) 609. T. orientalis L. . ( . , 610. Tripleurospermum perforatum (Mrat) M. Lainz (Matricaria perforata Mrat) ( ) 611. trommsdorfia maculata (L.) Bernh. ( (Achyrophorus maculatus (L.) Scop.) , , , 612. Tussilago farfara L. -- , 613. Xanthium albinum (Willd.) H. Scholz . LILIOPSIDA (MONOCOTYLEDONES) 614. Butomus umbellatus L. . . 85. HYDROCHARITACEAE Juss. 615. Elodea canadensis Michx. . 616. Alisma gramineum Lej. . ( 617. A. plantago-aquatica L. . 618. Sagittaria sagittifolia L. . ( ) . 87. POTAMOGETONACEAE Dumort. 619. Potamogeton gramineus L. . 620. P. lucens L. . . . , 621. P. pectinatus L. . 622. P. perfoliatus L. . . . 88. MELANTHIACEAE Batsch 623. Veratrum lobelianum Bernh. , 624. Zigadenus sibiricus (L.) A. Gray ( 625. Iris pumila L. (. 626. Gladiolus tenuis Bieb. 627. Fritillaria ruthenica Wikstr. 628. Gagea lutea (L.) Ker-Gawl. 629. G. minima (L.) Ker-Gawl. . . 630. G. pusilla (F. W. Schmidt) Schult. et ( .

631. Lilium pilosiusculum (Freyn) Miscz. , 632. Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. et Schult. ( .

fil. *, . , . ) 633. T. riparia Knjasev, Kulikov et Philippov ( , 634. Allium angulosum L. ( 635. A. globosum Bieb. ex Redoute . , 636. A. lineare L. . ( ) 637. A. obliquum L. . , 638. A. rubens Schrad. ex Willd. . (. , .

639. A. schoenoprasum L. . 640. A. strictum Schrad. . 641. A. tulipifolium Ledeb. (A. decipiens auct.) ( . , . (. ) *, *) . 92. CONVALLARIACEAE Horan. 642. Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F. W. ( 643. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All. 644. P. odoratum (Mill.) Druce . , 645. Asparagus officinalis L. , 646. A. polyphyllus Stev. . . 94. TRILLIACEAE Lindl. 647. Paris quadrifolia L. , 648. Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich. ( 649. Cypripedium calceolus L. ( 650. C. guttatum Sw. . . ( 652. Dactylorhiza fucshii (Druce) So ( 653. D. incarnata (L.) So . - 654. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm. ex Bernh.) ( . , Bess. - 5* 10* , 655. E. helleborine (L.) Crantz . ( *, 656. E. palustris (L.) Crantz . , , 657. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br. ( 658. Listera ovata (L.) R. Br. ( 659. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich. 660. Juncus alpino-articulatus Chaix . (4 661. J. articulatus L. . . ( .

662. J. atratus Krock. . . ( .

663. J. compressus Jacq. . 664. Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd. ( 665. Carex acuta L. 666. C. arnellii Christ . ( 667. C. atherodes Spreng. . , 668. C. buxbaumii Wahlenb. . ( 4 669. C. caryophyllea Latourr. . ( . *, 670. C. cespitosa L. . 671. C. contigua Hoppe . ( *) 672. C. digitata L. . 673. C. disticha Huds. . ( 674. C. elongata L. . 675. C. hartmanii Cajand. . ( 676. C. leporina L. (C. ovalis Good.) . 677. C. macroura Meinsh. . ( . , 678. C. obtusata Liljebl. . 679. C. pallescens L. . ( . - 680. C. panicea L. . . 681. C. pediformis C. A. Mey. . 682. C. pilosa Scop. . (. . ) 683. . polyphylla Kar. et Kir. . ( , 684. C. praecox Schreb. . , 685. C. rhizina Blytt ex Lindbl. . (. , 686. C. rhynchophysa C.A. Mey. . 687. C. supina Willd. ex Wahlenb. . ( 688. C. sylvatica Huds. . ( ) 689. C. tomentosa L. . ( 690. C. vulpina L. . 691. Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. et Schult. ( , 692. E. palustris (L.) Roem. et Schult. . ( 4 693. E. uniglumis (Link) Schult. . 694. Scirpus lacustris L. 695. S. sylvaticus L. . , 696. Agropyron pectinatum (Bieb.) Beauv. ( 697. Agrostis gigantea Roth 699. A. tenuis Sibth. . ( . *, 700. Alopecurus pratensis L. ( *, 701. Brachipodium pinnatum (L.) Beauv. 702. B. sylvaticum (Huds.) Beauv. . ( . , 703. Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub 704. B. inermis (Leyss.) Holub . , , 705. B. riparia (Rehm.) Holub . 706. Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth , , 707. C. epigeios (L.) Roth . , 708. C. pseudophragmites (Hall. fil.) Koel. ( 709. C. purpurea (Trin.) Trin. . ( 710. Dactylis glomerata L. 711. Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) Beauv. , 712. Echinochloa crusgalli (L.) Beauv. 713. Elymus caninus (L.) L. 714. E. uralensis (Nevski) Tzvel. . ( 1,5 715. Elytrigia lolioides (Kar. et Kir.) Nevski 716. E. reflexiaristata (Nevski) Nevski . 717. E. repens (L.) Nevski . 718. Festuca altissima All. (. , 719. F. gigantea (L.) Vill. . (. , 720. F. pratensis Huds. . 721. F. pseudovina Hack. ex Wiesb. . ( , 722. F. rubra L. . 723. F. rupicola Heuff. . 724. F. valesiaca Gaudin . , 725. Helictotrichon desertorum (Less.) Nevski ( 726. H. schellianum (Hack.) Kitag. . (. 727. Hierochloe odarata (L.) Beauv. ( 728. Koeleria cristata (L.) Pers. . 729. K. delavignei Czern. ex Domin . ( 730. K. sclerophylla P. Smirn. . ( 731. Melica altissima L. , , 733. M. transsilvanica Schur . , 734. Milium effusum L. 735. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench 736. Phalaroides arundinacea (L.) Rauschert , ( *, *, 737. Phleum phleoides (L.) Karst. 738. P. pratense L. . 739. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex ( Steud. *, *, , 740. Poa angustifolia L. 741. P. annua L. . 742. P. crispa Thuill. . (. 743. P. insignis Litv. ex Roshev. . ( . , 744. P. lapponica Prokud. . 745. P. nemoralis L. . ( *, 746. P. palustris L. . 748. P. sibirica Roshev. . ( . , 749. P. transbaicalica Roshev. (P. stepposa (Kryl.) Roschev.) . ( , 750. P. trivialis L. . ( 751. Setaria pumila (Poir.) Schult. 752. S. viridis (L.) Beauv. . 753. Stipa capillata L. 754. S. dasyphylla (Lindem.) Trautv. . . . 755. S. pennata L. . ( , 756. S. pulcherrima C. Koch . ( , , 757. S. sareptana A. Beck. . (. ) 758. S. tirsa Stev. . (. ) 759. S. zalesskii Wilensky . ( , ) 760. Lemna minor L. 761. Typha latifolia L. ( . ) . * , .

Omphalodo scorpioidis-Quercetum roboris Martynenko et Solomeshch in Martynenko 2009 prov.

Brachypodio pinnati-Quercetum roboris Grigorjev in Solmeshch et al.

-

Quercus robur Omphalodes scorpioides Chenopodium hybridum Carex rhizina Fallopia dumetorum Carex polyphylla Sisymbrium strictissimum Epipactis helleborine Geranium robertianum Tilia cordata Alliaria petiolata Galium spurium Brachypodium pinnatum Fallopia convolvulus Calamagrostis arundinacea Pyrethrum corymbosum Pulmonaria mollis Stachys officinalis Caragana frutex Phlomoides tuberosa Digitalis grandiflora Polygonatum odoratum Cerasus fruticosa Geranium pseudosibiricum Aconitum nemorosum Lathyrus litvinovii Lathyrus pisiformis Seseli libanotis Carex muricata Tilia cordata Acer platanoides Acer platanoides Tilia cordata Scrophularia nodosa Asarum europaeum Galium odoratum Acer platanoides Pulmonaria obscura Senecio nemorensis Stellaria bungeana Stellaria holostea Quercus robur Lathyrus vernus Viola mirabilis Quercus robur Euonymus verrucosa Campanula trachelium Poa nemoralis Aegopodium podagraria Crepis sibirica Lonicera xylosteum Geranium sylvaticum Viburnum opulus Polygonatum multiflorum Aconitum lycoctonum Cicerbita uralensis Vicia sylvatica Lathyrus gmelinii Brachypodio-Betuletea Chamaecytiso-Pinetalia Bupleurum longifolium Primula macrocalyx Rubus saxatilis Viola collina Galium tinctorium Veronica chamaedrys Chamaecytisus ruthenicus Pinus sylvestris Hieracium umbellatum Betula pendula Serratula coronata Thalictrum minus Carex digitata Silene nutans Origanum vulgare Galeopsis bifida Glechoma hederacea Melica nutans Solidago virgaurea Fragaria vesca Rhamnus cathartica Urtica dioica Clinopodium vulgare Sorbus aucuparia Hylotelephium triphyllum Galium boreale Chelidonium majus Fragaria viridis Achillea millefolium Calamagrostis epigeios Heracleum sibiricum Aizopsis hybrid Elytrigia repens Galatella biflora Elymus caninus Aconogonon alpinum Pteridium aquilinum Lonicera tatarica Viola odorata Poa lapponica Valeriana wolgensis Thalictrum flavum Verbascum thapsus Frangula alnus Centaurea sibirica Hieracium virosum Vincetoxicum albowianum Filipendula vulgaris Dactylis glomerata Scutellaria supina Serratula gmelinii Bromopsis inermis Cardamine impatiens Euphorbia gmelinii Conioselinum vaginatum Poa transbaicalica Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Artemisia sericea Bistorta major Artemisia absinthium Carex contigua Dianthus versicolor Hypericum perforatum Melica transsilvanica Nepeta pannonica Poa pratensis Veronica spicata Veronica spuria Veronica teucrium Myosotis sylvatica Vicia tenuifolia Cerastium pauciflorum Carex arnellii Rosa glabrifolia Acinos arvensis Galium ruthenicum Leskeella nervosa Pylaisiella polyantha Hypnum pallescens Tortella tortuosa Radula complanata Anomodon longifolius Leucodon sciuroides Serpoleskea subtilis Amblystegium serpens Brachythecium populeum Brachythecium salebrosum Homomallium incurvatum Plagiomnium cuspidatum Orthotrichum pallens Platygyrium repens Brachythecium reflexum Parmelia sulcata Parmelina tiliacea Heterodermia speciosa Evernia mesomorpha Melanelia olivacea Cladonia cornuta Flavoparmeliaa caperata Physconia grisea , : Populus tremula (t1) 5-+, (t2) 5-+, (t3) 5-+;

Betula pendula (t2) 11-+, (t3) 7-r;

Sorbus aucuparia (t2) 10-+;

Ulmus laevis (t3) 1-+;

Crataegus sanguinea (t3) 2-r;

Cotoneaster melanocarpus (s1) 13-r;

Daphne mezereum (s1) 11-r;

Humulus lupulus (s1) 3-+;

Juniperus Sabina (s1) 6-1;

Spiraea crenata (s1) 6-1;

Actaea spicata 10-r;

Adenophora lilifolia 7-+;

Adonis vernalis 7-r;

Agrimonia asiatica 7-+;

Allium strictum 6-+;

Anemone sylvestris 6-+;

Anemonoides ranunculoides 10-r;

Angelica sylvestris 11-r;

Arabidopsis thaliana 6-+;

Arabis gerardii 2-r;

Arenaria serpyllifolia 6-+;

Artemisia armeniaca 7-+;

A. vulgaris 7-+;

Asparagus officinalis 7-r;

Asplenium trichomanes 2-r;

Astragalus glycyphyllos 13-r;

Brachypodium sylvaticum 2-r;

Campanula bononiensis 7-+;

C. persicifolia 7-r;

C. sibirica 6-+;

Carex cinerea 10-r;

C.

obtusata 3-r;

C. praecox 7-+;

C. supina 6-+;

Centaurea ruthenica 4-r, 6-+;

Cerastium sp. 6-+;

Chaerophyllum prescottii 6-+;

Chamaenerion angustifolium 3-r;

Chenopodium album 6-r;

Convolvulus arvensis 13-r;

Cystopteris fragilis 2-r;

Delphinium dictyocarpum 7-+;

Dianthus deltoids 13-+;

Dracocephalum ruyschiana 6-+;

D. thymiflorum 6-r;

Elytrigia sp. 13-2b;

Euphorbia semivillosa 7-+;

Festuca gigantea 3-+;

F. pseudovina 7-r;

Geranium sanguineum 7-+;

Gypsophila altissima 6-+;

Hackelia deflexa 13-+;

Hesperis sibirica 13-r;

Impatiens noli-tangere 9-r;

Inula salicina 7-+;

Isatis tinctoria 6-+;

Lactuca serriola 2-r;

Lamium maculatum 5-+;

Lappula squarrosa 1-r;

Lathyrus pratensis 7-r;

Lilium pilosiusculum 8-r;

Linaria vulgaris 4-r;

Lithospermum officinale 9-r;

Lupinaster pentaphyllus 7-r;

Medicago romanica 7-r;

Melandrium album 1-+;

Myosotis sp. 4-r;

Orobanche alsatica 7-r;

Phleum pratense 7-r;

Pleurospermum uralense 11-r;

Sanguisorba officinalis 7-+;

Scutellaria altissima 12-1;

Seseli krylovii 6-+;

Otides baschkirorum 13-r;

Elisanthe noctiflora 13-r;

Stachys sylvatica 5-+;

Tephroseris integrifolia +;

Tragopogon orientalis 7-r;

T. sp. 4-r;

Trifolium medium 7-+;

Turritis glabra 13-r;

Valeriana officinalis 8-r;

V. rossica 6-r;

Verbascum nigrum 7-r;

Viscaria viscosa 6-+.

: Anomodon viticulosus 12-+;

Brachytecium robaeanum 11-+;

B. campestre 12-+;

B. albicans 12-+;

B. velutinum 1-r;

Bryum capillare 1-r;

Didymodon rigidulus 10-+;

Lophocolea heterophylla 1-r;

Orthodicranum montanum 11-+;

O. affine 1-r;

O. obtusifolium 13-+;

O. sp. 3-+;

O. speciosum 5-r;

Pseudoleskeella catenulata 4-+;

Rhynchostegium arcticum 4-+;

Schistidium apocarpum 4-+;

Tortella fragilis 5-r;

T. sp. 1-r;

Tortula ruralis 12-+.

: Amandiella punctata 8-+;

Cladonia fimbriata 8-r;

Collema flaccidum 2-r;

Flavopunctelia soredica 1-r;

Hypogymnia physodes 2-r, 8-+;

H. tubulosa 2-r, 8-+;

Melanelia sp. 8-r;

Parmeliopsis ambigua 8-r;

Parmelia saxatilis 1-r;

Peltigera sp. 2-+;

Physcia stellaris 8-+;

Physconia detersa 8-+;

Usnea sp. 8-r;

Vulpicidia pinastri 8-+;

Xanthoria candelaria Tilio cordatae-Pinetum sylvestris Martynenko 2009 prov., T.c.-P.s. typicum Martynenko 2009 prov., typica Carici arnellii-Pinetum sylvestris Solomeshch et Martynenko in Martynenko 2009 prov.

Galio odorati-Pinetum sylvestris Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al. . Tilio-Pinetum, . T.c.-P.s. typicum typica Cerastium pauciflorum Hieracium albocostatum Quercus robur Acer platanoides Quercus robur Bromopsis inermis Filipendula ulmaria Carex atherodes Equisetum pratense Carex arnellii Lysimachia vulgaris Leonurus quinquelobatus Stachys palustris Agrimonia asiatica Galium odoratum Crepis sibirica Polygonatum multiflorum Dryopteris filix-mas Cardamine impatiens Impatiens noli-tangere Chelidonium majus Milium effusum Pulmonaria obscura Anthriscus sylvestris Cacalia hastata Delphinium elatum Carex muricata Tilia cordata Pulmonaria mollis Angelica sylvestris Stachys officinalis Lonicera xylosteum Adenophora lilifolia Carex digitata Luzula pilosa Maianthemum bifolium Viola collina Bupleurum longifolium Heracleum sibiricum Aconitum lycoctonum Cicerbita uralensis Festuca altissima Stellaria bungeana Campanula latifolia Bromopsis benekenii Asarum europaeum Scrophularia nodosa Stachys sylvatica Paris quadrifolia Actaea spicata Daphne mezereum Festuca gigantea Senecio nemorensis Stellaria holostea Aegopodium podagraria Lathyrus vernus Viola mirabilis Primula macrocalyx Melica nutans Sorbus aucuparia Poa nemoralis Anemonoides ranuncul.

Lilium pilosiusculum Viburnum opulus Sorbus aucuparia Euonymus verrucosa Brachypodium sylvatic.

Geranium robertianum Epipactis helleborine Campanula trachelium Carex rhizina Digitalis grandiflora Veronica chamaedrys Trollius europaeus Phlomoides tuberosa Frangula alnus Polygonatum odoratum Origanum vulgare Seseli libanotis Elytrigia repens Geranium pseudosibiric. -hl Chamaecytisus ruthenic. -s Rubus saxatilis Calamagrostis arundin.

Betula pendula Betula pendula Betula pendula Pinus sylvestris Pinus sylvestris Thalictrum minus Lupinaster pentaphyllus Galium boreale Solidago virgaurea Fragaria vesca Urtica dioica Pteridium aquilinum Geranium sylvaticum Bistorta major Glechoma hederacea Hylotelephium triphyllum Aconitum nemorosum Conioselinum vaginatum Cirsium heterophyllum Galeopsis bifida Aconogonon alpinum Myosotis sylvatica Lathyrus pisiformis Pyrethrum corymbosum Carex macroura Vicia sylvatica Valeriana wolgensis Elymus caninus Adoxa moschatellina Angelica archangelica Cerastium davuricum Veratrum lobelianum Fallopia convolvulus Epilobium montanum Knautia tatarica Omphalodes scorpioides Hypericum perforatum Equisetum sylvaticum Galium spurium Bunias orientalis Centaurea pseudophryg.

Chamaenerion angustif.

Rhamnus cathartica Fallopia dumetorum Populus tremula Betula pubescens Campanula glomerata Calamagrostis epigeios Moehringia trinervia Betula pubescens Populus tremula Populus tremula Betula pubescens Arctium tomentosum Verbascum nigrum Agrostis gigantea Alopecurus pratensis Chaerophyllum prescotti -hl.

Geranium pratense Hypericum hirsutum Lychnis chalcedonica Poa pratensis Polemonium caeruleum -hl.

Picea obovata Lonicera tatarica Atragene speciosa Oxalis acetosella Ranunculus auricomus Sanguisorba officinalis Hypnum pallescens Orthodicranum montan.

Callicladium haldanian.

Brachythecium reflexum Brachythecium salebros.

Pylaisiella polyantha Leskeella nervosa Platygyrium repens Ptilidium pulcherrimum Amblystegium serpens Sanionia uncinata Brachythecium velutinum Lophocolea heterophylla Plagiomnium cuspidatum Barbilophozia barbata Brachythecium albicans Brachythecium oedipod.

Campylium sommerfeltii Radula complanata Vulpicidia pinastri Hypogymnia physodes Evernia mesomorpha Parmeliopsis ambigua Cladonia coniocraea Cladonia fimbriata Flavoparmeliaa caperata Melanelia olivacea , : Alnus incana (t2) 7-+, (t3) 7-+;

Salix caprea (t2) 17-r, (t3) 7-r;

Achillea millefolium 7-r;

Actaea erythrocarpa 6-r;

Alchemilla sp. 9-r;

Arctium lappa 16-r;

Cerastium holosteoides 7-+;

Corydalis bulbosa 5-+;

Cynoglossum officinale 1-r;

Dracocephalum ruyschiana 1-r;

Festuca sp. 1-+;

Ficaria verna 8-r;

Fragaria viridis 6-+;

Galium sp. 8-r;

G. aparine 1-r;

Hypericum maculatum 8-r;

Lathyrus pratensis 9-r;

Plantago major 9-r;

Poa insignis 4-+;

Pyrola minor 9-+;

Ranunculus monophyllus 9-r;

R. polyanthemos 1-r;

Succisa pratensis 7-r;

Trifolium medium 4-r;

Valeriana officinalis 7-r;

Veronica teucrium 4-r;

Viola odorata 19-+;

V. selkirkii 21-r;

: Brachythecium mildeanum 18-+;

B. populeum 21-+;

Caloplaca pyracella 7-r;

Campylium hispidulum 13-r;

Entodon schleicheri 11-r;

Eurhynchium hians 5-+;

Fissidens taxifolius 17-r;

Leptodictyum humile 2-+;

L. riparium 18-+;

Lophocolea minor 17-r;

Orthodicranum flagellare 3-+;

Orthotrichum species 11-r;

O. obtusifolium 15-+;

Paraleucobryum longifolium 6-+;

Plagiothecium laetum 18-+;

Pleurozium schreberi 6-+;

Ptilium crista-castrensis 3-+;

Rinodina sophodes 7-r;

Serpoleskea subtilis 15-+;

Tortella tortuosa 21-+.

: Bryoria sp. 4-+;

Buellia disciformis 7-+;

Cetraria sp. 4-+;

Parmelia sulcata5-+;

Hypocenomyce scalaris +;

Lecanora chlarona 7-r;

L. populicola 5-+;

L. pulicaris 7-r;

L. symmicta 7-r;

Melanelia subargentifera 7-r;

Physcia stellaris 7-r;

P. tenella 7-r;

Pseudevernia furfuracea 4-+;

Usnea hirta 4-+.

Brachypodio pinnati-Tilietum cordatae Grigorjev ex Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al. B.p.-T.c. typicum Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al. B.p.-T.c. cicerbitetosum uralensis Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al.

, % , % , % Calamagrostis arundinacea Rubus saxatilis Brachypodium pinnatum Tilia cordata Poa nemoralis Angelica sylvestris Campanula trachelium Solidago virgaurea Carex muricata Carex rhizina Vicia sylvatica Digitalis grandiflora . B.p.-T.c. cicerbitetosum uralensis typica Crepis sibirica Aconitum lycoctonum Polygonatum multiflorum Cicerbita uralensis Brachypodium sylvaticum Bromopsis benekenii Cerastium pauciflorum Geranium sylvaticum Lathyrus gmelinii Carex macroura Equisetum hyemale Betula pendula Dactylis glomerata Pulmonaria mollis Galium boreale Stachys officinalis Betula pendula Bromopsis inermis Filipendula ulmaria Athyrium filix-femina Aegopodium podagraria Lathyrus vernus Stellaria holostea Viola mirabilis Quercus robur Primula macrocalyx Quercus robur Euonymus verrucosa Lonicera xylosteum Viburnum opulus Anemonoides ranunculoids Geranium robertianum Quercus robur Lilium martagon Anemonoides altaica Epipactis helleborine Brachypodio-Betuletea Chamaecytiso-Pinetalia Pteridium aquilinum Viola collina Veronica chamaedrys Pinus sylvestris Carex digitata Trollius europaeus Betula pendula Melica nutans Glechoma hederacea Sorbus aucuparia Urtica galeopsifolia Fragaria vesca Populus tremula Valeriana wolgensis Populus tremula Knautia tatarica Anthriscus sylvestris Hypericum perforatum Viola selkirkii Cardamine impatiens Chelidonium majus Cirsium heterophyllum Bistorta major Equisetum pratense Caragana frutex Galeopsis bifida Hieracium albocostatum Senecio nemorensis Conioselinum vaginatum Ranunculus acris Galium spurium Sanguisorba officinalis Oxalis acetosella Hypericum maculatum Equisetum sylvaticum Frangula alnus Myosotis sylvatica Polygonatum odoratum Lathyrus pisiformis Lysimachia vulgaris Sorbus aucuparia Populus tremula Hypnum pallescens Brachythecium reflexum Brachythecium salebrosum Leskeella nervosa Amblystegium serpens Platygyrium repens Orthodicranum montanum Plagiomnium cuspidatum Pylaisiella polyantha Callicladium haldanianum Radula complanata Anomodon longifolius Serpoleskea subtilis Leucodon sciuroides Campylium sommerfeltii Dicranum viride Lophocolea minor Paraleucobryum longifol.

Lophocolea heterophylla Anomodon viticulosus Brachythecium populeum Orthotrichum obtusifolium Orthotrichum speciosum Brachythecium velutinum Ptilidium pulcherrimum Dicranum scoparium Sanionia uncinata Bryum laevifilum Bryum leptoglyphodon Metzgeria furcata Orthotrichum affine Tortella tortuosa Vulpicidia pinastri Parmelia sulcata Hypogymnia physodes Amandiella punctata Cladonia coniocraea Evernia mesomorpha Parmeliopsis ambigua Cladonia fimbriata Parmeliopsis hyperopta , : Alnus incana (t3) 23-r;

Betula pubescens (t1) 9-+, (t2) 9-+;

Picea obovata (t3) 24-r;

Ulmus laevis (t3) 15-+;

Humulus lupulus (s1) 23-r;

Rubus caesius (s1) 21-r;

Actaea erythrocarpa 19-r;

Adenophora lilifolia r;

Adoxa moschatellina 19-r;

Agrimonia asiatica 32-r;

Alliaria petiolata 2-r, 8-r;

Arctium lappa 15-r;

A. tomentosum 11-r, 31-r;

Asplenium trichomanes 2-r;

Campanula persicifolia 29-r;

Carex acuta 26-1;

C. atherodes 29-r;

C. cinerea 11-r, 29-r;

Chamaenerion angustifolium 25-+;

Circaea alpina 17-+;

Cystopteris fragilis 2-r;

Delphinium elatum 30-r;

Epilobium montanum 21-r;

Euphorbia gmelinii 2-r;

E. semivillosa 7-r;

Fragaria viridis 19-r;

Geranium pratense 31-r;

G. pseudosibiricum 28-r;

Hieracium umbellatum 11-r;

Hylotelephium triphyllum 29-r;

Lathyrus litvinovii 32-r;

Luzula pilosa 3-r;

Maianthemum bifolium 16-r;

Matteuccia struthiopteris 23-1;

Moehringia trinervia 2-+;

Omphalodes scorpioides 2-+;

Origanum vulgare 12-r;

Poa remota 23-r;

Pyrethrum corymbosum 7-r;

Ranunculus auricomus 27-r;

R. repens 31-r;

Scutellaria altissima 7-1, 23-r;

Tanacetum vulgare 32-r;

Trifolium pratense 32-r;

T. sp. 29-r;

Veratrum lobelianum 29-r;

Verbascum thapsus 2-r;

Viola canina 11-+;

V. odorata 30-r.

: Anomodon attenuatus 4-+;

A. rugelii 12-+;

Brachytecium robaeanum 28-+;

B. albicans 5-+, 11-+;

B.

erythrorrhizon 24-+;

B. geheebii 14-+;

B. oedipodium 1-+;

B. sp. 12-+;

B. starkei 24-+;

Campylium chrysophyllum 24-+;

Cirriphyllum piliferum 24-+;

Dicranum fragilifolium 31-+;

Eurhynchium pulchellum 24-+;

Fissidens taxifolius 22-+;

Grimmia hartmannii 4-+;

G. sp. 14-+;

Hypnum cupressiforme 31-+;

H. recurvatum 24-+;

Mnium lycopodioides 24-+;

M. stellare 24-+;

Neckera pennata 16-+;

Oxystegus tenuirostris 4-+, 6-+;

Plagiochila porelloides 23-+;

Plagiomnium rostratum 24-+;

Plagiothecium laetum 6-+, 28-+;

Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus 24-+;

Serpoleskea confervoides 9-+;

Taxyphyllum wissgrilli 24-+;

Thuidium delicatulum 24-+.

: Buellia sp. 15-+;

Cladonia parasitica 3-r;

C. sp. 20-+;

Flavoparmeliaa caperata 15-r;

Graphis scripta +;

Heterodermia speciosa 15-r;

Hypogymnia tubulosa 15-r;

Lecanora allophana 3-r;

L. symmicta 20-+;

Leptogium cyanescens 25-+;

Lobaria pulmonaria 1-r;

Melanelia sp. 31-+;

M. subargentifera 3-+;

Ochrolechia tartarea 3-r;

Peltigera polydactyla 3-r;

Physcia sp. 31-+;

Physconia detersa 3-+, 25-+;

P. grisea 15-r;

Pseudevernia furfuracea 30-+;

Ramalina pollinaria 25-+;

Xanthoria sp. 15-r.

Stachyo sylvaticae-Tilietum cordatae Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al. S.s.-T.c. typicum Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al. . . 30 34 32 36 35 35 29 35 36 33 26 34 28 27 22 28 29 22 26 29 26 28 32 26 28 25 33 33 30 26 29 35 28 26 36 30 29 34

, % 1100000011011000000000010000000000002000 , % . Stachyo-Tilietum . S.s.-T.c. typicum typica Tilia cordata Brachypodium sylvaticum Stachys sylvatica Dryopteris filix-mas Campanula latifolia Impatiens noli-tangere Acer platanoides Polygonatum multiflorum Cacalia hastata Geranium robertianum Conioselinum vaginatum Bromopsis benekenii Campanula trachelium Aconitum lycoctonum -hl +++++++++r 1. +1r+++++. 1r+1+...++++1+1++1r V Lathyrus gmelinii -hl rrrrr

Asarum europaeum -hl +++1+r+r111111+++++1++r+1111.+11111+1+1+V Actaea spicata -hl....r...r..1...........r..1....r........I Senecio nemorensis -hl...rr......+..............+r...r...r.... I Festuca gigantea -hl.....r..........+...........+...........+ Lathyrus vernus -hl 1+1+++.++++++++++r+++++++++r++r++++++++1V Melica nutans Quercus robur Primula macrocalyx Euonymus verrucosa Anemonoides ranunculoid.

Athyrium filix-femina Urtica galeopsifolia Glechoma hederacea Pteridium aquilinum Betula pendula Dactylis glomerata Equisetum hyemale Calamagrostis arundinac.

Geranium sylvaticum Anthriscus sylvestris Omphalodes scorpioides Alliaria petiolata Bupleurum longifolium Chelidonium majus Carex rhizina Populus tremula Filipendula ulmaria Matteuccia struthiopteris Adoxa moschatellina Valeriana wolgensis Equisetum sylvaticum Leskeella nervosa Amblystegium serpens Platygyrium repens Brachythecium reflexum Brachythecium salebros.

Pylaisiella polyantha Brachythecium velutinum Leucodon sciuroides Plagiomnium cuspidatum Radula complanata Hypnum pallescens Lophocolea minor Anomodon longifolius Serpoleskea subtilis Lophocolea heterophylla Campylium sommerfeltii Brachytecium rotaeanum Dicranum viride Eurhynchium hians Fissidens taxifolius Orthotrichum obtusifolium Orthotrichum speciosum Orthodicranum montanum Orthotrichum pallens Brachythecium populeum Callicladium haldanianum Hypogymnia physodes Parmelia sulcata Cladonia coniocraea Vulpicida pinastri , : Alnus incana (t1) 8-+, (t3) 6-+, 8-+;

Populus tremula (t1) 7-1, 35-+;

Ulmus laevis (t1) 6-+, 9-+, (t3) 8-+;

Quercus robur (t2) 7-+;

Betula pendula (t2) 28-3, (t3) 7-r;

Padus avium (t2) 6-2b, 17-1;

Humulus lupulus (s1) 6-r;

Swida alba (s1) 7-r;

Arctium lappa 30-r;

A. tomentosum 22-r, 38-r;

Brachypodium pinnatum 17-1, 29-+;

Bromopsis inermis 17-+;

Carex macroura 2-+, 4-r;

C. muricata 2-r;

Cerastium sp. 12-+;

Circaea quadrisulcata 8-+;

Cirsium oleraceum 38-r;

Corydalis bulbosa 11-r, 23-r;

Dryopteris carthusiana 8-r;

Epipactis helleborine 7-r;

Equisetum pratense 38-+;

Festuca rubra 37-r;

Ficaria verna 8-r;

Galeopsis bifida 38-2a;

Galium rivale 22-r, 38-+;

G. spurium 4-r, 6-r;

Knautia tatarica 3-r;

Pleurospermum uralense 9-r;

Poa nemoralis 17-+, 19-r;

Pulmonaria mollis 8-r;

Rubus saxatilis 2-+, 9-r;

Stellaria nemorum 17-+, 25-+;

Veratrum lobelianum 31-r;

Veronica chamaedrys 7-r;

Vicia sepium 30-r.

: Anomodon rugelii 25-+;

A. viticulosus 27-+;

Brachythecium mildeanum 8-+;

B. albicans 27-+, 31-+;

B. oedipodium 28-+;

B.

rutabulum 26-+;

Braya siliquosa 15-+, 26-+;

Bryum laevifilum 24-+;

Dicranum fragilifolium 8-+;

Fissidens bryoides 23-+;

Haplocladium microphyllum 23-+;

Homalia trichomanoides 32-+;

Homomallium incurvatum 25-+;

Leptodictyum riparium 37-+;

Leskea polycarpa 40-+;

Mnium stellare 4-+;

Neckera pennata 22-+, 28-+;

Paraleucobryum longifolium 5-+, 36-+;

Plagiochila porelloides 8-+;

Plagiothecium laetum 23-+;

Ptilidium pulcherrimum 23-+;

Sanionia uncinata 23-+, 34-+;

Tortella fragilis 25-+.

: Amandiella punctata 4-+, 38-+;

Buellia sp. 6-r;

Cladonia digitata 3-+;

C. fimbriata 9-r;

Flavoparmelia soredians 9-r;

F.

caperata 6-r, 22-+;

Graphis scripta 4-+;

Heterodermia speciosa 9-r;

Lecanora symmicta 9-r;

Lecidea sp. 9-r;

Lobaria pulmonaria 2-r, 4-r;

Melanelia exasperatula 9-+;

M. olivacea 6-+;

M. subaurifera 3-+;

Nephroma parile 3-+;

Parmelina tiliacea 9-+;

Peltigera canina 3-+;

Physcia sp. 17-+;

Physconia detersa 3-+, 9-+;

P. distorta 3-+, 9-+;

P. enteroxantha 3-+;

P. grisea 6-+, 17-+;

Pseudevernia furfuracea 3-+;

Usnea sp. 22-+;

Xanthoria sp. 6-+, 17-r.

Stachyo sylvaticae-Tilietum cordatae Martynenko et Zhigunov S.s.-T.c. typicum Martynenko et Zhigunov in Martynenko et al. 2005, . . 36 36 25 35 26 35 33 34 43 46 20 34 31 30 21 34 , % . Stachyo-Tilietum . S.s.-T.c. typicum Fagetalia sylvaticae Asarum europaeum Acer platanoides Pulmonaria obscura Geum urbanum Paris quadrifolia Ulmus glabra Festuca gigantea Aegopodium podagraria Lathyrus vernus Stellaria holostea Viola mirabilis Quercus robur Anemonoides ranunculoides Sorbus aucuparia Melica nutans Quercus robur Primula macrocalyx Anemonoides altaica Urtica galeopsifolia Pteridium aquilinum Glechoma hederacea Padus avium Rubus idaeus Calamagrostis arundinacea Populus tremula Campanula trachelium Populus tremula Dactylis glomerata Betula pendula Vicia sepium Bupleurum longifolium Geranium sylvaticum Rubus saxatilis Anthriscus sylvestris Corydalis bulbosa Veratrum lobelianum Ficaria verna Gagea minima Leskeella nervosa Brachythecium reflexum Brachythecium salebrosum Pylaisiella polyantha Hypnum pallescens Brachythecium velutinum Leucodon sciuroides Platygyrium repens Radula complanata Amblystegium serpens Serpoleskea subtilis Campylium sommerfeltii Orthotrichum speciosum Orthodicranum montanum Plagiomnium cuspidatum Orthotrichum obtusifolium Lophocolea minor Anomodon longifolius Bryum laevifilum Callicladium haldanianum Parmelia sulcata Physconia perisidiosa Heterodermia speciosa Hypogymnia physodes Amandiella punctata Cladonia coniocraea Cladonia fimbriata Physconia detersa Physconia distorta Ramalina pollinaria Melanelia olivacea Evernia mesomorpha Lecanora allophana Xanthoria ulophyllodes Ramalina sp.

Physcia adscendens , : Pinus sylvestris (t1) 1-2b;

Populus tremula (t2) 2-+;

Lonicera xylosteum (s1) 1-+;

Actaea spicata 1-+;

Agrimonia asiatica 3-r;

Alliaria petiolata 3-r;

Angelica sylvestris 10-r;

Cardamine impatiens 9-r;

Chelidonium majus 8-r;

Corydalis stricta 2-+;

Dryopteris carthusiana 12-r;

Epipactis helleborine 2-r;

Filipendula ulmaria 10-r;

Galeopsis bifida 15-r;

Galium aparine 3-r;

G. spurium 1-+;

Omphalodes scorpioides 1-2b;

Poa nemoralis 9-r;

Pulmonaria mollis 10-r;

Scrophularia nodosa 9-r;

Solidago virgaurea 6-r;

Valeriana wolgensis r;

Vicia sylvatica 9-r.

: Brachythecium albicans 4-+;

B. populeum 13-+;

Braya siliquosa 14-+;

Dicranum viride 16-+;

Encalypta sp. 4-+;

Fissidens taxifolius 16-+;

Orthotrichum sp. 5-+;

O. affine 16-+;

O.

pallens 12-+;

Paraleucobryum longifolium 4-+;

Plagiochila porelloides 16-+;

Pohlia nutans 9-+;

Tortella tortuosa 4-+.

: Biatora sphaeroides 9-+;

Calicium sp. 9-+;

Candelariella xanthostigma 10-+;

Diploschistes muscorum 9-+;

Evernia prunastri 9-+;

Graphis scripta 11-+;

Hypogymnia tubulosa 9-+;

Lecanora symmicta 10-+;

Leptogium cyanescens 9-+;

Lobaria pulmonaria 9-+;

Melanelia sp.

8-+;

Nephroma bellum 4-r;

Ochrolechia pallescens 8-+;

Parmelia tiliacea 8-+;

Parmeliopsis ambigua 10-+;

Peltigera sp. 2-+;

Physcia sp. 10-+;

P. stellaris 1-+;

Physconia enteroxantha 10-+;

Usnea hirta 10-+;

Vulpicidia pinastri 1-+;

Xanthoria fallax 9-+.

. . 31 37 40 42 41 39 42 34 42 20 33 32 37 26 39 29 33 32 30 37 34 32 37 28 32 36 40 43 37 37 45 37 31 37 37 33

, % , % Campanula trachelium Chelidonium majus Alliaria petiolata Bupleurum longifolium Omphalodes scorpioides Carex rhizina Cardamine impatiens Carex muricata Moehringia trinervia Tilia cordata Polygonatum multiflorum Acer platanoides Brachypodium sylvaticum Stachys sylvatica Geranium robertianum Cacalia hastata Conioselinum vaginatum Dryopteris filix-mas Impatiens noli-tangere Bromopsis benekenii Campanula latifolia Knautia tatarica Aconitum lycoctonum Tilia cordata Tilia cordata Festuca altissima Crepis sibirica Cicerbita uralensis Viola collina Stellaria bungeana Heracleum sibiricum Pleurospermum uralense Acer platanoides Asarum europaeum Acer platanoides Pulmonaria obscura Galium odoratum Milium effusum Senecio nemorensis Festuca gigantea Paris quadrifolia Actaea spicata Scrophularia nodosa Aegopodium podagraria Lathyrus vernus Viola mirabilis Stellaria holostea Quercus robur Melica nutans Euonymus verrucosa Quercus robur Anemonoides ranunculoid.

Sorbus aucuparia Viburnum opulus Poa nemoralis Lonicera xylosteum Quercus robur Primula macrocalyx Epipactis helleborine Glechoma hederacea Urtica dioica Pteridium aquilinum Rubus saxatilis Brachypodium pinnatum Calamagrostis arundinac.

Viola odorata Carex digitata Anthriscus sylvestris Galeopsis bifida Elymus caninus Arctium lappa Geranium sylvaticum Delphinium elatum Populus tremula Dactylis glomerata Sisymbrium strictissimum Frangula alnus Astragalus glycyphyllos Betula pendula Fallopia dumetorum Carex macroura Veronica chamaedrys Caragana frutex Arctium tomentosum Leskeella nervosa Leucodon sciuroides Pylaisiella polyantha Brachythecium salebros.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 8 | 9 || 11 | 12 |   ...   | 13 |
 
 >>  , ,




:

1 - .. .. 4 2004 2 581.9 (571.66) .., .. . , 2004. 110 . . 418 , ...

- RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES FAR EAST BRANCH NORTH-EAST SCIENTIFIC CENTER INSTITUTE OF BIOLOGICAL PROBLEMS OF THE NORTH ( ) FLORA AND VEGETATION OF MAGADAN REGION (CHECKLIST OF VASCULAR PLANTS AND OUTLINE OF VEGETATION) Magadan 2010 1 582.31 (571.65) 28.592.5/.7 (255) ...

.. , .. 2008 .. , .. 2008 631.31 08.09.2008 ( 8) : .. - - , - . , , ..; .. - - . , , ...

.. , .. .. .. , .. , .. - - , : 011600 013500 -, 2008 28.57 581.1 760 : .. , ...

. Ũ LIX - 2013 - . .. () . Ũ LIX 1 5 2013 . - 56:006.72:[551.7.022.2+551.8.07] ...

. .. : VIII , 2-5 2012 2012 581.198; 542.943 28.072 -42 VIII ...

. , . ˨ 2004 65.304.17(2-4)-03 45 . . . . : , . : / . , . . .: , 1932. . 45 : / . , . . .: Melanar, ...

. , . , . : . . . 110- (18992009 .) 2011 : 634.8(092); 663.2(092) 000 56 : . . , ( , ...

631.115.1(4-01) 65.321.4(40/47) 77 , . / ; [. .: 77 ]. -: , 2014. 136 .: . . ISBN 978-5-94459-059-6 - , . ...

619:615.322 (07) 48.52 24 - - 24.05.2011 . ( 3) : - .-. , . .. , - . , .. , . .-. , . .. , . .-. , . .. , . .. , . .. , .. : . . , . ...

- . .. - - 2009 582.5.9(58.01.07): 58 - .2009 . ..., . . ..., . ...

.. , .. 2003 2 635. 655:635.656 42.34 62 .. : , , - - . .. .. - 62 .. , .. . ...

- . . 2006 582.683.2+577.4:633.854.59 : / . . . , ...

RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES Institute for Linguistic Studies ACTA LINGUISTICA PETROPOLITANA TRANSACTIONS OF THE INSTITUTE FOR LINGUISTIC STUDIES Vol. VI, part 1 Edited by N. N. Kazansky St. Petersburg Nauka 2010 ACTA LINGUISTICA PETROPOLITANA VI, 1 . . -, 81. A : / . . . ...

379.85 ݖ903 75.81 ݖ903 : /. .. ; . . .. . , 2008.200 . , 2008 , . , , . ...

17 17 ( ) . .. 17 2014 581.5+630*18 43+28.58 : ..- .., ..- . ., .. .-. , ..- .., ...

504(571.16) 28.081 40 : (..., , ), ( ), (..., . . ), ( ), ( ), (. ...

- 2013 ...

. . . : (-, 2024 2011 .) 2 - 2011 581.52:005.745 : : ...






 
<<     |    
2013 www.seluk.ru -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .